#GiocatoreLivelloPerc. AbbandoniAbbandonateVintePerseGiocate
1BarbaraLivello J10.07%155677149
2NenneLivello J9.84%6173861
3Valy1737Livello J7.80%115574141
4Perugina81Livello J6.59%1261109182
5Staff1Livello J6.56%84074122
6Sasha73Livello J6.48%73863108
7Stik030258Livello Q5.26%3312257
8FuffinaLivello J4.96%17118208343
9Adry123Livello Q4.90%22231196449
10CrikkkLivello J3.81%13170158341
11007bassottaLivello J3.77%44557106
12MariorossiLivello J3.72%20252264537
13MadelLivello Q3.65%31441377850
14Graziella70Livello Q3.53%3532985
15ValeriamonLivello J3.31%657118181
16SplashrcLivello J3.27%7100107214
17LauritaLivello J2.94%7102128238
18TofyLivello J2.78%1152036
19AureliLivello J2.60%697127231
20Faor2006Livello Q2.44%1211941
21GigirmLivello J2.20%2266391
22Staff3Livello J2.08%1163148
23FulvignLivello Q1.72%1342358
24Rita50Livello J1.23%1354581
25Anna45Livello J1.20%1344783
26SirenettaLivello J1.18%1394485
27Felicia1966Livello J1.09%6235306549
28LeoshakurLivello J1.04%1445096
29BabballottaLivello J1.03%1385897
30Gerardo52Livello Q0.92%137806151411
31DianaroberLivello Q0.86%15956116
32LumaLivello J0.83%5262338606
33ParideLivello J0.83%15168120
34LilloLivello Q0.82%2135106244
35PlutoLivello Q0.77%95975651175
36DonnatittaLivello J0.63%17584160
37AleijaLivello J0.51%5439538987
38Nira58Livello Q0.47%2237187428
39Zeus71Livello J0.47%172141215
40MondinoLivello Q0.33%3572337914
41WillyLivello Q0.31%2419225649
42SpritzLivello Q0.17%1328268600
43AlamoLivello K0.00%0221133
44Gemma70Livello Q0.00%0348247600
45Micetta33Livello Q0.00%0403272
46Antonella61Livello J0.00%0179187366
47ValterLivello Q0.00%0171633
48Lorylory61Livello Q0.00%07863141
49Angela50Livello K0.00%0452368