#GiocatoreLivelloPerc. AbbandoniAbbandonateVintePerseGiocate
1BarbaraLivello J10.07%155677149
2NenneLivello J9.84%6173861
3Valy1737Livello J7.80%115574141
4Perugina81Livello J6.33%1580142237
5Staff1Livello J6.30%84079127
6Sasha73Livello J6.03%74069116
7Stik030258Livello Q5.71%4362970
8FuffinaLivello J4.96%17118208343
9Adry123Livello Q4.24%24293249566
10FulvignLivello Q4.23%3392971
11CrikkkLivello J3.76%13171162346
12007bassottaLivello J3.67%44659109
13MadelLivello Q3.65%31441377850
14MariorossiLivello J3.62%20260272553
15Graziella70Livello Q3.49%3533086
16ValeriamonLivello J3.43%764133204
17SplashrcLivello J3.20%7102110219
18StaffLivello Q3.03%1191333
19LauritaLivello J2.94%7102128238
20BabballottaLivello J2.88%33962104
21TofyLivello J2.78%1152036
22Faor2006Livello Q2.44%1211941
23AureliLivello J2.42%6106135248
24GigirmLivello J2.20%2266391
25Staff3Livello J2.08%1163148
26LilloLivello Q1.24%7289267564
27DonnatittaLivello J1.23%27685163
28Anna45Livello J1.20%1344783
29SirenettaLivello J1.18%1394485
30Rita50Livello J1.14%1414688
31Felicia1966Livello J1.11%7273351633
32Gerardo52Livello Q1.10%199277761725
33LeoshakurLivello J1.04%1445096
34DianaroberLivello Q0.86%15956116
35LumaLivello J0.83%5262338606
36ParideLivello J0.83%15168120
37PlutoLivello Q0.76%95995661178
38AleijaLivello J0.51%5439538987
39Nira58Livello Q0.47%2237187428
40Zeus71Livello J0.46%172142216
41WillyLivello Q0.34%3570316892
42MondinoLivello Q0.33%3572337914
43SpritzLivello Q0.15%1368297669
44AlamoLivello K0.00%0241236
45Gemma70Livello Q0.00%0353252610
46Micetta33Livello Q0.00%0423375
47Antonella61Livello J0.00%0192198390
48ValterLivello Q0.00%0171633
49Lorylory61Livello Q0.00%07863141
50Angela50Livello K0.00%0452368