#GiocatoreLivelloPerc. AbbandoniAbbandonateVintePerseGiocate
1JennasLivello Jolly91.44%203118222
2UranosLivello Jolly88.75%426486480
3Pina52Livello Jolly74.14%1952642263
4DioneLivello Jolly70.92%2005923282
5KamyhLivello Jolly70.00%4281060
6ChiaraLivello Jolly63.53%1083626170
7Pepo82Livello Jolly62.12%41131266
8MarcolinoLivello Jolly57.57%2517178436
9CristalLivello Jolly55.92%392144165701
10GreenpackLivello Jolly55.81%2401943
11GaetyLivello Jolly55.26%2161138
12Ivox89Livello Jolly55.00%2281040
13EmisofiLivello Jolly53.10%1200106226
14PedritaLivello J50.34%754331149
15NokiaLivello Jolly48.19%802363166
16SprizzyhLivello J45.83%22131348
17ZarateLivello Jolly44.64%502834112
18CuccioloLivello Jolly44.59%33152674
19Pucci66Livello J42.98%493530114
20ZoeparkerLivello Jolly42.74%502245117
21Homme1Livello J42.62%26191661
22PeppinotrevisoLivello J42.11%24161757
23StogformLivello J40.63%1310932
24MauprofLivello J40.50%493537121
25PrincesseLivello Jolly40.46%532850131
26Rupert43Livello J40.32%25241362
27Terry75Livello J39.39%167136121424
28SergioLivello J39.13%27182469
29Lollo14Livello Jolly38.83%40162103
30Germy38Livello Jolly38.48%13277134343
31SeppiolinaLivello J38.46%20161652
32ViperettaLivello Jolly38.36%895390232
33IlystefaLivello J38.24%1391234
34TrucciaLivello J37.50%30341680
35Nennella88Livello Jolly37.50%1261432
36PigiochLivello J36.54%19131952
37Vangelita89Livello J36.44%866486236
38SestofedLivello Jolly36.11%1381536
39Sibilla79Livello J36.08%103282510032860
40SolelunaavrilLivello Jolly35.71%7026100196
41Babyna86Livello J35.48%1111931
42Bellamy76Livello J35.42%17131848
43Antos47Livello J34.87%687651195
44EmyaLivello Jolly34.69%17102249
45CalagavLivello J34.67%26331675
46OrnellaLivello J34.62%3683173781063
47Chiaramente_maiLivello J33.33%413547123
48MercuzioLivello J33.33%32461896
49MaricommiLivello Jolly33.33%17102451
50Sereema84Livello Jolly33.33%1552545
51Isotta97Livello J33.33%13111539
52Kaka77Livello J33.14%11490140344
53CayugasLivello J33.08%435433130
54Lupin3Livello J32.37%566453173
55Emi6000Livello J32.26%1012931
56Mario80Livello Jolly32.26%1071431
57Samantha70Livello J31.65%113123121357
58LoruLivello J31.43%1191535
59PaoloelyLivello Jolly31.25%35077112
60IrdaLivello J31.08%23203174
61Titty66Livello J30.86%25282881
62BerettaLivello J30.00%15191650
63BettaLivello J29.81%312944104
64AntimoLivello J29.67%127117184428
65LillabohLivello Jolly29.55%1382344
66PenosiLivello J29.41%659957221
67AinellaLivello J29.41%10141034
68F56tiroLivello J29.30%138160173471
69AlessiaLivello J29.17%14201448
70MuggioLivello J28.68%394255136
71EleonoraapaoliiLivello J28.57%16251556
72PicassoLivello Jolly28.57%1292142
73Mina81Livello J28.28%3084223591089
74JuanjoLivello J28.07%16281357
75MaquidLivello J27.78%10111536
76MazzinaLivello Jolly27.66%1303447
77BlackshockLivello J27.61%373958134
78Kikka93Livello J27.42%343258124
79Tremendo611Livello J27.37%3094303901129
80IchnusaLivello K27.36%22657426826
81CocomeraLivello J27.11%135236127498
82Carmela67Livello Jolly27.03%1091837
83Mikele77Livello Jolly26.83%1162441
84LilaliLivello J26.51%22352683
85PaperellaLivello J26.21%385849145
86PandinaLivello Jolly26.17%282653107
87LamborghiniLivello Jolly26.15%17153365
88CoccolinoLivello J26.09%18193269
89MirkoangelLivello J25.93%283149108
90AenigmaLivello J25.86%15172658
91Simona79Livello J25.83%109134179422
92SimpaticaLivello J25.76%17282166
93Giuls1987Livello J25.71%18213170
94EvuzzaLivello J25.71%9151135
9558daniLivello J25.64%10131639
96VeronicadespositoLivello Jolly25.64%1082139
97AngperLivello J25.49%13152351
98CelesteLivello J25.46%111210115436
99NorderneyLivello Jolly25.33%5854117229
100CrossyLivello J25.33%19302675
101MagicdrumLivello J25.20%315042123
102Ciao88Livello J25.00%11191444
103Sabi74Livello J25.00%815932
104NonsogiocareLivello Q24.63%6614458268
105MillyLivello J24.50%6181107249
106InnuendoLivello Q24.37%297317119
107Mary1981Livello J24.18%22303991
108PiripiLivello J23.95%5710477238
109Angelag90Livello J23.81%20234184
110ThortoniLivello J23.64%6512585275
111PokotoLivello J23.58%100133191424
112PaninaLivello J23.51%173289274736
113Piciucca84Livello Jolly23.33%14143260
114FilippozappaLivello J23.33%14212560
115LisaLivello J23.19%16193469
116GiutimiLivello J23.13%344865147
117Giugi598Livello Jolly23.03%4130107178
118MariettoLivello J22.95%569197244
119SpranghinoLivello J22.76%335161145
120BufalobillLivello J22.58%21452793
121KattyLivello J22.58%781631
122Smarrita_e_confusaLivello J22.54%16223371
123GildosaLivello J22.54%16243171
124Fabianella87Livello J22.52%91145168404
125Napoletano51Livello J22.51%437672191
126WalterbishopLivello J22.50%9151640
127LorenaLivello J22.22%243648108
128RacheleLivello J22.22%8101836
129Memole51Livello Jolly22.03%3910128177
130TimidaLivello J21.96%478186214
131Micettina23Livello J21.88%7101532
132RolandoLivello Jolly21.88%722332
133ReznapLivello J21.52%17253779
134MilaensisLivello J21.46%5072111233
135Faretta87Livello Jolly21.28%303477141
136Simo88Livello Jolly21.28%10102747
137Thebest973Livello J21.28%10162147
138Pinellik1Livello J21.21%7161033
139SimoncelliLivello Jolly21.15%221666104
140KatyxLivello J21.05%8141638
141Katinka55Livello J21.00%214336100
142CristianoronaldoLivello J20.63%13282263
143GiuseppignoLivello J20.57%296844141
144GrpiLivello J20.55%156336267759
145Sicilianofigo01Livello J20.55%15253373
146MoodsLivello J20.44%285851137
147Readon75Livello J20.18%224641109
148NinochiaLivello J20.00%54103113270
149JasminelamattaLivello J20.00%8201240
150Lilli73Livello Jolly20.00%752335
151HakkettLivello J19.90%408675201
152DiverLivello J19.83%95180204479
153SaraissimaLivello J19.76%336569167
154MassiminoLivello J19.68%62112141315
155Kikkakikka45Livello J19.61%10212051
156MauroquattroLivello J19.59%19364297
157NicogiocoLivello J19.47%73166136375
158AbcdefghilLivello J19.35%89209162460
159Eleonora79Livello Jolly19.35%1827393
160Claus04Livello J19.32%347666176
161AlexiaLivello J19.30%11252157
162Pazza9190Livello Jolly19.27%111116349576
163FrancymLivello J19.20%243467125
164Wendy11Livello J19.18%14312873
165Dani90Livello J19.01%234949121
166DatresLivello J19.00%192754100
167CikastyleLivello J18.95%18393895
168Vivi1984Livello J18.92%4999111259
169DanileonidaLivello J18.67%14293275
170VanityLivello J18.64%5514298295
171BabylonyaLivello J18.61%110182299591
172EcuadorLivello Q18.56%163452263878
173Ccrt69bhLivello J18.54%94154259507
174ElisaLivello J18.51%92151254497
175FarfallaLivello J18.45%86170210466
176ClaudioalbertoLivello J18.42%3687169141998
177JuveLivello J18.42%214251114
178FrancucciLivello J18.42%7121938
179Killer97Livello J18.37%9162449
180Sister90Livello J18.33%11202960
181BacioneroLivello J18.31%13322671
182Afnor70Livello J18.29%15402782
183Carlitobrigante88Livello J18.18%6131433
184Fabrom77Livello J18.05%244267133
185PeppemandarinoLivello J17.95%7151739
186Ire81Livello J17.93%2846096911584
187ScarabeoLivello J17.90%58161105324
188XsilverxLivello J17.76%274580152
189RitaeleoLivello J17.73%254274141
190IlwiaLivello J17.70%74158186418
191SheilaLivello J17.65%6111734
192Gitano77Livello J17.65%6111734
193AndrewLivello J17.65%6151334
194Iaschtimo89Livello J17.65%6131534
195OctopusLivello J17.43%195139109
196LorienLivello J17.39%8201846
197IridiumLivello J17.31%184244104
198VicarellaLivello J17.16%117254311682
199Solare97Livello J17.14%97186283566
200PavelLivello J17.09%276566158
201FederosaLivello J17.07%7171741
202FrankensteinLivello J17.07%7122241
203SharonfreeLivello J17.02%8182147
204CaimanoLivello J17.01%107267255629
205FrantzLivello J16.91%236152136
206AlealealeLivello J16.76%57119164340
207GampcLivello J16.67%49135110294
208BronenzLivello J16.67%13313478
209Carla58Livello J16.59%2616386741573
210Nasty83Livello J16.56%124262363749
211MufloLivello J16.44%12273473
212PhannyLivello J16.41%327390195
213Mammacri55Livello J16.39%205052122
214CioccopippoLivello J16.35%348886208
215AntonioLivello J16.35%3410272208
216MarilaloveLivello J16.34%58132165355
217Cleopatra48Livello J16.23%256069154
218Dario79Livello J16.22%6151637
219Dany26Livello Q16.20%4614890284
220MontanaLivello J16.13%15403893
221Marzian09Livello J16.13%5131331
222SelveLivello J16.13%5111531
223EvakantLivello J16.13%5131331
224GoogolinaLivello J16.08%46124116286
225FefynaLivello J15.91%287771176
226GeggiaLivello Q15.91%7231444
227Cucciola88Livello J15.82%103238310651
228BambolinaLivello J15.79%12283676
229BabycvLivello J15.71%44123113280
230PinelladueLivello J15.65%2235636391425
231FredorLivello J15.63%255085160
232Tegola78Livello J15.58%12303577
233ScreamLivello K15.38%1257978
234FolletataLivello J15.38%12343278
235Zara67Livello J15.38%10253065
236ThailandesinaLivello J15.38%6181539
237Patrizia56Livello J15.38%6122139
238Dodomari83Livello J15.33%90257240587
239BianchiLivello Jolly15.33%212690137
240Pedro7932Livello J15.32%173757111
241FatumaLivello J15.31%15305398
242TaurusLivello J15.25%9252559
243PafiLivello J15.25%9212959
244GazzaLivello J15.23%3977140256
245Serenity66Livello J15.22%7122746
246Lucia85Livello J15.16%1614294721062
247Amelie0324Livello J15.12%13363786
248RinchettaLivello J15.09%8222353
249Alezza84Livello J15.05%104311276691
250Coccinella73Livello J15.00%48108164320
251MaruscainnocentiLivello J15.00%4289149280
252Vale86Livello J14.94%13383687
253SchizzoLivello J14.90%3173104208
254StefbenoitLivello J14.89%7122847
255Vale72Livello J14.88%72242170484
256Adiantonio61Livello Q14.87%2358205251580
257Mari421Livello J14.78%309380203
258ValedaviLivello J14.77%3598104237
259Giesa74Livello J14.71%10253368
260TremendaLivello J14.71%5141534
261ErosmangoLivello J14.71%5111834
262Angel7Livello J14.67%76189253518
263NinoLivello J14.65%533143816683639
264SabraLivello J14.63%12284282
265ArditoLivello J14.61%13373989
266NeutrinoLivello J14.58%288876192
267FederiskenLivello J14.58%216063144
268YaraLivello J14.50%195557131
269MichiariLivello J14.45%37113106256
270DiamonLivello Q14.29%79280194553
271Samantix22Livello J14.29%5102035
272PsicoaudiologaLivello J14.25%56192145393
273Paolaaa82Livello J14.20%45147125317
274EleonoraguLivello J14.15%102265354721
275Cri75Livello J14.15%60180184424
276Alyssa20Livello J14.12%246383170
277AustraliaLivello J14.08%10223971
278GitanaLivello J14.08%10352671
279TempestaLivello J14.04%246087171
280Ocnar62Livello J14.01%93305266664
281SquaglioLivello J13.95%42106153301
282Gaia07Livello J13.95%12304486
283Adrianaa11Livello J13.95%6191843
284BuitreLivello J13.92%11392979
285Lupin2003Livello J13.92%11333579
286Ale90Livello J13.89%40118130288
287MilordLivello J13.89%10204272
288BirbettaLivello J13.89%5161536
289FaustoorazioLivello J13.85%9272965
290DaciaLivello J13.80%1844686811333
291CarotaLivello Q13.79%166634116
292VenereLivello J13.73%7162851
293Squaletta444Livello Jolly13.73%7113351
294LillaLivello J13.62%79234267580
295Elisa46Livello J13.59%78189307574
296PippopatLivello Q13.55%3413384251
297MatrixLivello Jolly13.51%542837
298SupersilviaLivello J13.51%5171537
299Bunny83Livello J13.51%5151737
300FreeLivello J13.47%266899193
301ValeriaLivello J13.43%9283067
302AmaroLivello J13.40%13315397
303RobertaeliberoLivello J13.33%8213160
304CuffiaLivello J13.33%6152445
305Cloty2011Livello J13.32%1865846261396
306KillerLivello J13.27%155246113
307Fradam94Livello J13.16%3079119228
308NataleLivello Q13.16%10402676
309Kikka82Livello J13.16%5151838
310Lunablu46Livello J13.11%59176215450
311MichelangeloLivello J13.10%2889209902198
312GioiamariaLivello J13.08%34103123260
313Felice88Livello Q13.04%6261446
314Butterfly86Livello J12.96%7153254
315KoffyLivello J12.94%2670105201
316Simy84Livello J12.90%481931
317Giogio76Livello J12.90%4131431
318AnnaamLivello J12.88%175164132
319RaggiodilunaLivello J12.86%36117127280
320VeritasLivello J12.83%1716565061333
321JollyLivello J12.83%83290274647
322Leone90Livello J12.82%5122239
323AlfonsoLivello J12.81%47177143367
324LeonidaLivello J12.75%134742102
325CoattaLivello J12.72%225299173
326Raggio75Livello J12.69%175562134
327PatataLivello J12.68%2672107205
328LiviaLivello J12.68%9194371
329LucesLivello J12.63%2566107198
330VirgyLivello J12.63%12364795
331Marina65Livello Q12.51%107450298855
332ViviLivello J12.50%196865152
333AngelsLivello J12.50%8183864
334BububabaLivello J12.50%5171840
3351nicknuovoLivello J12.50%4141432
336Very25Livello J12.48%90240391721
337AnfitrioneLivello J12.39%55167222444
338Paola68Livello J12.31%8312665
339QueenLivello Jolly12.30%3162159252
340SaloLivello J12.28%7282257
341FerovaLivello Jolly12.24%6113249
342Rodolfo57Livello J12.22%11364390
343FantomasLivello J12.21%64135325524
344Lia82Livello J12.17%143962115
345Xaver47Livello J12.16%72248272592
346CatyLivello J12.13%295107310642432
347MarcLivello J12.12%8253366
348Mutolo93Livello J12.11%47143198388
349Papagena87Livello J12.07%7193258
350Pablito9Livello Q12.06%177153141
351GjannjsLivello J12.03%164869133
352Ausy982Livello J12.02%60192247499
353AlessiabimbettaLivello J12.00%9353175
354Volpe97Livello Jolly12.00%6103450
355MascalzoneLivello J11.90%2574111210
356BriscoloLivello Q11.90%5261142
357FortunelloLivello Q11.86%7312159
358Henshaw_vbLivello J11.84%38117166321
359FufyLivello J11.79%1203905081018
360NinobravoLivello Q11.79%46227117390
361ScarenatoLivello J11.76%2686109221
362Zaver79Livello J11.76%122664102
363Usr4708Livello J11.76%6232251
364FrancysantarcangeloLivello J11.76%6133251
365PelletLivello J11.76%6222351
366Tata1000Livello J11.76%4141634
367DamaneraLivello Q11.76%421934
368TopolinaLivello J11.75%71272261604
369OspiteLivello J11.72%2888123239
370DiltvaLivello J11.72%2891120239
371Blak_panterLivello J11.65%41162149352
372PrometeoLivello J11.63%153678129
373MonsterLivello J11.63%5191943
374Jerry90Livello J11.63%5182043
375Baffone3gLivello J11.62%43157170370
376ArabrabLivello J11.61%36107167310
377GiappoLivello J11.56%40152154346
378Black_diamondLivello Q11.54%9442578
379BeijaflorLivello J11.54%6143152
380LaviniaLivello J11.54%6232252
381GiovocopLivello Q11.54%6271852
382LucymikiLivello J11.50%2688112226
383SuperugoLivello J11.48%1837126991594
384Stefany84Livello Q11.44%1878845641635
385TrapanimiaLivello J11.43%4112035
386LucieLivello J11.43%4112035
387MasoartLivello J11.43%4161535
388Force8Livello J11.41%176864149
389Rosaspina3Livello J11.36%10384088
390Patbateman86Livello Q11.35%32146104282
391BrunoquartaranoLivello Jolly11.32%6133453
392ViljanaLivello J11.26%1928067071705
393Katy2930Livello J11.26%3390170293
394Kartica6677Livello J11.24%2077169191842
395Vale03Livello J11.24%207088178
396Rosy_77Livello J11.21%36109176321
397Spagna71Livello Q11.17%45217141403
398KulverLivello J11.17%228491197
399SuperstarLivello J11.16%1414706531264
400DalidaLivello J11.15%2128568331901
401CandelinaLivello J11.11%1597155571431
402VanessaLivello J11.11%2489103216
403ParapLivello J11.11%154773135
404FerdissimoLivello Q11.11%9442881
405ValgoLivello Q11.11%7322463
406VivianaLivello J11.11%4141836
407AuronLivello Q11.11%4201236
408XxleandroxxLivello J11.09%1566905611407
409GiginaLivello J11.08%1244685271119
41010ragazziLivello J11.07%54205229488
411GragriLivello J11.03%166168145
412Ric85Livello J11.01%50195209454
413CarmenLivello J10.95%44168190402
414Scorpione45Livello J10.95%2267112201
415Forever001Livello Q10.94%49251148448
416TristanLivello J10.94%145757128
417VerzenioLivello J10.94%7243364
418Parid3Livello Q10.89%33157113303
419FurettaLivello J10.87%5172446
420PinocchioLivello Jolly10.85%1412103129
421Francesco7Livello J10.81%107409474990
422LionsLivello J10.81%4171637
423Star74Livello J10.77%217896195
42473pocho73Livello J10.77%7283065
425AspasiaLivello J10.73%228499205
426CosvitLivello Q10.71%9433284
427Mada66Livello J10.69%104444425973
428IgnotoLivello J10.69%144671131
429PokerLivello J10.68%49199211459
430Ispanico69Livello J10.67%8274075
431MareaLivello J10.64%5192347
43222argoLivello J10.61%145761132
433Princy70Livello J10.59%9334385
434AnteluLivello Q10.59%9453185
435BogdadosLivello J10.53%72320292684
436Rossella91Livello J10.53%6193257
437Benzina90Livello J10.53%6203157
438ArcoLivello Q10.53%4201438
439FlocchyLivello K10.53%425938
440SantosLivello J10.52%77326329732
441MaruzzellaLivello J10.50%2373123219
442SchantalLivello J10.47%38143182363
443Shusma121Livello Q10.47%2010368191
444CiammaxLivello J10.42%10464096
445Tripide1Livello J10.42%5192448
446King7Livello J10.42%5222148
447KellyLivello J10.39%26488113952540
448JagoLivello J10.37%65264298627
449Elisa78Livello Jolly10.37%143388135
450Lu82Livello J10.36%22889710752200
451JollyburLivello Q10.31%73391244708
452ElviraLivello J10.28%63290260613
453PittbullLivello J10.26%8234778
454ThomaskywalkerLivello J10.26%4161939
455Alexxio28Livello J10.25%2585134244
456CastellanoLivello J10.24%136351127
457GiramondoLivello J10.20%62245301608
458ImmasaLivello Q10.17%126541118
459LuppoloLivello J10.13%31146129306
460NanaLivello J10.08%134076129
461StregaLivello J10.08%125156119
462SteffLivello J10.07%155777149
463NerobluLivello Q10.04%1075554041066
464NufrielloLivello Jolly10.00%111485110
465SpiottyLivello J10.00%104050100
466Lety65Livello J10.00%8403280
467LafraaLivello Q10.00%4231340
468ElrosLivello Q10.00%4251140
469Kenny11Livello J10.00%4152140
470ImmacolaLivello J9.93%29141122292
471RaffagogaLivello J9.91%114258111
472Sharon76Livello J9.90%71276370717
473IlamiaLivello J9.87%63291284638
474SbelutaLivello J9.87%60265283608
475XxunikaxxLivello Q9.86%2111676213
476RodarodaLivello J9.85%135168132
477RedelburracoLivello J9.82%113665112
478Artemide5Livello J9.80%5172951
4791folliaLivello J9.79%146465143
480Gekogeko86Livello J9.76%24110112246
481CenerellaLivello J9.75%288132213452955
482Bitoo1Livello J9.73%1145045541172
483AssoLivello J9.71%208997206
484LudovicaLivello J9.68%2039399552097
485ForevergsLivello J9.68%3131531
486Orchidea80Livello J9.62%5182952
487NiclaLivello J9.62%5163152
488GiogioLivello J9.61%273123713312841
489CaseperLivello J9.57%114262115
490Maz11Livello J9.55%40204175419
491Cate58Livello J9.53%71304370745
492AndryLivello Q9.52%2616087273
493Enzinho77Livello J9.52%4152342
494AriuzLivello J9.52%4112742
495Maxbaio52Livello J9.47%41181211433
496LibertyLivello J9.44%178578180
497Moony774Livello J9.40%42163242447
498Andos1Livello J9.38%9483996
499KronosLivello Q9.36%2212489235
500AlbertLivello J9.33%146571150
501Alfio8Livello J9.32%30158134322
502Roberto77Livello J9.30%8423686
503Paloma5Livello J9.30%4201943
504Puffetta69Livello J9.30%4172243
505CardinalLivello J9.30%4182143
506ScherzoLivello Q9.29%47263196506
507Ramona06Livello Q9.29%1711056183
508UraganLivello J9.27%23118107248
509OfscappaLivello J9.26%5232654
510Debs3Livello Jolly9.26%5113854
511Solange82Livello J9.26%5232654
512ArabafeniceLivello Q9.26%5301954
513DanielabLivello J9.24%1275487001375
514Ermes60Livello J9.23%42215198455
515Biscotto56Livello J9.20%166989174
516FollowmeLivello J9.20%8433687
517PaironLivello J9.16%25130118273
518Burracoso82Livello Q9.15%1479445161607
519Misanomare1Livello J9.14%177693186
520ClarisLivello J9.10%260141511832858
521KissLivello J9.09%7323877
522The_gladiatoreLivello J9.09%5173355
523SylaLivello J9.09%4182244
524Paul67Livello J9.09%4211944
525KiappyLivello Q9.09%3201033
526ValibadLivello J9.09%3121833
527JessyLivello J9.09%3121833
528Barbara71Livello J9.09%3151533
529LocolocoLivello Q9.09%3171333
530MariarcaLivello J9.00%94744100
531Jzanetti61Livello Q8.98%23414379322606
532JoyceLivello J8.98%2394139256
533AderyLivello J8.97%86413460959
534Benny24791Livello J8.97%33134201368
535TillinaLivello J8.96%126161134
536Gemella305Livello J8.93%5163556
537AmbroaaLivello J8.93%5213056
538AngyloconteLivello J8.92%43171268482
539KuttoLivello Q8.92%1911381213
540ChiocciolaLivello J8.88%248131312312792
541FlorianaLivello J8.88%23101135259
542AmicaxcasoLivello Q8.84%169372181
543SorcinoLivello Q8.82%630402424897143
544Rossirossi3Livello J8.82%126757136
545AiluigLivello J8.82%3102134
546BelvedereLivello Jolly8.80%1922175216
547OrnellagaLivello J8.78%41182244467
548PiccolaienaLivello Q8.77%106836114
549MaliziosaLivello J8.77%5272557
550Palma67Livello J8.75%7324180
551SemtuoLivello J8.72%36182195413
552Frenci57Livello J8.70%6273669
553IcesbergLivello J8.70%6283569
554Boleder1Livello J8.68%35188180403
555EmanelaLivello J8.65%53268292613
556Fdm81Livello J8.65%95045104
557BarracudaLivello J8.64%64322355741
558Stefano78Livello J8.64%1979122220
559SarinoLivello J8.64%7294581
560Kathi66Livello J8.64%7284681
561GiggiaLivello J8.57%6253970
562Trilly012Livello J8.57%6323270
563Antonella58Livello Q8.57%3201235
564NaidaLivello J8.57%3131935
565Francesca79Livello Q8.57%3181435
566Kiromante86Livello J8.57%392335
567ConsueloLivello J8.55%30134187351
568GiginoLivello J8.55%103968117
569JolliLivello J8.51%8444294
570Stella58Livello Q8.51%4241947
571LadynjkolLivello J8.51%4232047
572CharlieLivello J8.51%4133047
573SimonrosaLivello J8.49%1448097431696
574Crispz80Livello Q8.46%16910028261997
575GiancarlaLivello J8.45%1568278631846
576EmilianLivello J8.45%189798213
577FrenciLivello J8.43%7413583
578AnaisninLivello J8.43%7364083
579Jaky88Livello Q8.42%47294217558
580EziaLivello J8.42%39188236463
581LollipopsLivello J8.42%8345395
582CombinaguaiLivello J8.38%157193179
583WyrdaLivello J8.36%67353381801
584MirtillorossoLivello J8.33%105357120
585FighettoLivello J8.33%6353172
586IrmagiovannelliLivello Q8.33%4251948
587Ilaria67Livello J8.33%3151836
588AnnalisaLivello Q8.31%1509477071804
589RobertaromaLivello J8.28%873775871051
590Pan60Livello Q8.26%96139109
591Movida67Livello J8.25%1788101206
592SmeriLivello J8.24%53284306643
593PiaceremaryLivello J8.21%22113133268
594MagicLivello J8.17%1783108208
595Iris59Livello J8.16%24112158294
596ShuniLivello J8.16%127164147
597Federica83Livello J8.16%4242149
598SebypamyLivello J8.15%38219209466
599Selen1aLivello Q8.15%26163130319
600IgorLivello Q8.12%38239191468
601Divina55Livello J8.11%3171737
602Carmy88Livello J8.10%268157214703310
603Roby67Livello J8.09%884095911088
604BiciulinaLivello J8.09%64336391791
605AlexmicLivello J8.09%25127157309
606RosaspinaLivello J8.09%114976136
607Giouan1Livello J8.06%35195204434
608Clara1748Livello J8.06%1769125211
609DottoressaLivello J8.03%22108144274
610GiaolaLivello J8.01%52287310649
611Jk88Livello Q8.01%37240185462
612FrbadiniLivello J8.00%71376440887
613Cx12345Livello J8.00%104966125
614GemaxLivello J8.00%4182850
615MelaverdeLivello J7.97%306150620273839
616KillyanLivello Q7.96%69460338867
617GianniLivello J7.96%168798201
618GrzsvzLivello J7.93%67422356845
619IlnanomaleficoLivello J7.93%39238215492
620AdeleLivello J7.92%17195510332159
621MirandaLivello J7.90%62275448785
622Marzia1956Livello J7.90%32191182405
623Antonietta64Livello J7.89%6284276
624Bras13Livello Q7.89%3221338
625Chanel77Livello J7.88%42239252533
626Sabry19Livello Jolly7.84%4113651
627GabbianoLivello J7.83%824455201047
628LagiocondaLivello Q7.81%5392064
629SgaroglioLivello J7.80%114684141
630Emily63Livello J7.79%126478154
631SimpaticoneLivello Q7.78%65471299835
632UnaveradonnaLivello Q7.78%149175180
633Venere9Livello J7.77%1589689072033
634ClaudiooooooooooLivello Q7.77%57380297734
635KoppolaLivello Q7.76%217147711032797
636Alba79Livello J7.76%52279339670
637Daredevil72Livello J7.76%94166116
638AkymLivello J7.75%1025087061316
639A-moreLivello J7.75%45245290581
640Diego63Livello Q7.74%18414357582377
641FeniceLivello J7.71%1316798891699
642Sissi80Livello J7.69%7404491
643FederkikoLivello J7.69%3142239
644Rosy80Livello J7.69%3191739
645Snoopy00Livello Q7.69%3201639
646Spread_nowLivello J7.62%1674120210
647PakomLivello J7.62%84651105
648DesyLivello J7.61%865564881130
649EuridiceLivello J7.61%28181159368
650Asterix2099Livello Q7.61%1511171197
651JenniferLivello J7.59%126482158
652FigosauroLivello J7.58%46293268607
653MariottoLivello J7.58%5243766
654PekegnaLivello Q7.55%66477331874
655ParenteLivello J7.55%48311277636
656Cincin49Livello J7.55%85345106
657Annamaria77Livello J7.55%4242553
658CoronerLivello Q7.55%4272253
659Micky1947Livello J7.52%773286171024
660MaxxpcLivello Q7.52%43331198572
661Lau79Livello J7.50%30171199400
662SamuraiLivello Q7.50%6433180
663Cassandra1Livello Q7.50%6423280
664XmiaxLivello J7.50%3172040
665ScazLivello J7.50%3152240
666PispoloLivello Q7.48%1612177214
667RebefeLivello J7.46%5283467
668Angel81Livello J7.46%5303267
669ExstasyluisLivello J7.46%5233967
670RehaelLivello Q7.45%956785021275
671AlsaceLivello J7.45%149381188
672GiovanniLivello J7.45%7325594
673MarinamarinaLivello J7.44%1680119215
674IncazusaLivello J7.44%94666121
675Pepsi2304Livello J7.42%1976161256
676Claudio83Livello J7.41%4222854
677Cecia91Livello J7.40%47316272635
678UnmareLivello J7.40%27171167365
679ChimLivello Q7.38%269235210223643
680Anto1104Livello J7.35%71455440966
681IoleLivello J7.33%28185169382
682CrisLivello J7.32%3191941
683VitoheroLivello Q7.32%3231541
684PedropabloLivello J7.31%51256391698
685DanielarmLivello J7.31%31179214424
686OttehgardLivello J7.31%28174181383
687Xld53Livello J7.29%1448689631975
688RuspolettaLivello Q7.28%118852151
689ReginadicuoriLivello J7.27%1429428681952
690SandraLivello J7.27%1408549311925
691FilippoLivello J7.27%61416362839
692Miksan79Livello J7.27%4232855
693Stellacadente48Livello J7.26%17596312732411
694SammyLivello J7.25%1097396561504
695PucciLivello J7.25%34186249469
696BettyboopLivello J7.25%19118125262
697SirwallaceLivello Q7.25%5372769
698MoniatanariLivello J7.24%115784152
699TrottolinaLivello J7.19%955616651321
700Mariapia83Livello J7.17%334183524914660
701BegoaleLivello J7.17%53305381739
702Coopers1Livello J7.14%95067126
703ExtradarkLivello J7.14%4272556
704PisanoraLivello J7.14%3201942
705ElcamperoLivello J7.14%3172242
706MediterraneoLivello J7.10%40274249563
707MagicaemyLivello J7.10%33178254465
708Tommyba87Livello J7.10%138486183
709ChapterLivello Q7.10%119450155
710BorboletaLivello J7.07%27122233382
711GeracampLivello J7.06%331229920594690
712Sickboy84Livello J7.04%5214571
713ThebigcLivello Q7.04%5452171
714GiduzzaLivello J7.01%115393157
715CescocaraLivello J7.01%116383157
716BarbaraLivello J7.00%1196329491700
717DanielinaLivello J6.95%57345418820
718PalpallinaLivello J6.94%5333472
719TarmataLivello J6.94%5313672
720Aiznic40Livello J6.92%95764130
721Katia942Livello J6.90%20104166290
722LeomessiLivello J6.90%4292558
723PasqualinaLivello J6.88%1399679152021
724Giuliana50Livello J6.86%164107511532392
725Bibbi71Livello J6.85%1197478711737
726ZuccherinaLivello Q6.85%5383073
727CamiddaLivello J6.84%29207188424
728BiondinaLivello J6.84%29166229424
729CaterinaLivello J6.83%403288726095899
730MapiLivello J6.83%401290325635871
731ZingaroLivello Q6.82%29239157425
732MokyLivello J6.82%1570135220
733Adas86Livello J6.82%6424088
734AmetistaLivello J6.82%3202144
735CcesmeraldaLivello J6.78%1369329392007
736Kenny00Livello Jolly6.78%31110316457
737FabiodinizzaLivello Q6.78%4361959
738BurracochLivello J6.77%280193919164135
739Fabio81Livello J6.77%138990192
740SolemarLivello J6.74%31166263460
741BambacioneLivello J6.74%6424189
742StefaniaLivello Q6.73%14610979272170
743DeltroncioLivello J6.73%44240370654
744Emy85Livello J6.72%37227287551
745InterLivello J6.69%1794143254
746Sasha73Livello J6.68%197125115002948
747PingiaraLivello J6.67%85062120
748Ele66Livello Q6.67%75345105
749Lu72Livello Q6.67%5393175
750BabyannaLivello J6.67%4263060
751DilettaLivello J6.67%3212145
752Dany54Livello J6.67%3123045
753Misterioso_62Livello J6.66%40262299601
754EnjoyLivello J6.64%1566145226
755OricLivello J6.63%1097757611645
756Lopez66Livello J6.63%54338423815
757Francesca77Livello J6.63%25169183377
758VagenioboltLivello J6.63%1256113181
759SpiritoliberoLivello J6.62%14010429332115
760TatatataLivello J6.62%37252270559
761Ciccio77Livello Q6.61%23179146348
762PaperottaLivello Q6.58%55421360836
763MayumiLivello Q6.58%29226186441
764Timo61Livello J6.58%5353676
765RolexLivello Q6.57%1310679198
766BlackeyesLivello Q6.56%4352261
767SpiritosaLivello J6.52%43300317660
768LadywormLivello J6.52%23173157353
769Bambol8Livello Q6.52%6582892
770SerryLivello J6.52%3182546
771IlasunLivello Q6.52%3271646
772RosyartLivello J6.50%914348741399
773MarticabiLivello Q6.48%43354267664
774Panda233Livello J6.47%24144203371
775PiratoneLivello J6.46%13510319252091
776TopinoLivello J6.45%106976155
777Stellina23Livello Q6.45%6493893
778MominaLivello J6.45%4312762
779PrincipinoLivello Jolly6.45%4114762
780LylyumLivello J6.45%2141531
781Giotp1965Livello J6.45%2131631
782Annina14Livello Q6.42%192151512802991
783KalimeroLivello J6.42%846405841308
784Aileen13Livello J6.42%23160175358
785CarnivoraLivello J6.41%5324178
786LeleLivello Q6.39%13310958522080
787ParuccaLivello Q6.38%1211561188
788Luna26Livello J6.38%3232147
789ChanelLivello K6.37%22123169323469
790SolimaLivello J6.37%24168185377
791Adelaide51Livello J6.36%1015589281587
792SarasimoneLivello J6.36%705145171101
793Marysa86Livello Q6.36%686193821069
794Francesca68Livello J6.36%29210217456
795IssimaLivello Q6.36%22217107346
796LukesLivello J6.36%22151173346
797VanilusLivello J6.36%15110111236
798IrottaLivello J6.34%21149161331
799ZarahLivello J6.33%333261323135260
8000202415gLivello J6.31%20152145317
80173lele73Livello Q6.31%1311182206
802GigiiiettoLivello J6.30%17111142270
803SabinaLivello J6.28%168129912052676
804Ainud61Livello J6.28%1568156239
805MaddalenaLivello J6.26%13682612092171
806BiondodinotteLivello J6.25%17124131272
807Konda619Livello J6.25%74263112
808Angela13Livello Q6.25%6543696
809Filippo1Livello J6.25%4233764
810ZorbaLivello J6.25%2131732
811MelogranoLivello Q6.23%41367248658
812CeinaLivello J6.21%14296811742285
813Lat61Livello J6.21%32242241515
814GattoneroLivello J6.21%22160172354
815Patty42Livello J6.18%22113221356
816Fire986Livello J6.17%1485128227
817MafegiLivello J6.16%675414801088
818MaraaraLivello Q6.15%19158132309
819CalielLivello J6.15%4293265
820PinokkiettoLivello Q6.15%4332865
821RombaldoLivello Q6.12%3301649
822Mene83ltLivello Q6.11%119871180
823Katy83Livello Q6.11%86657131
824DavilmanLivello Q6.10%5482982
825DilluzzLivello J6.09%1488128230
826SuryamaLivello J6.08%118486181
827MezzobustoLivello J6.07%42330320692
828Enzo1Livello J6.06%14115102231
829JokkerLivello J6.06%6266799
830BarbieLivello J6.02%31224260515
831CupidoLivello J6.02%5285083
832ShemottaLivello J6.01%1058727711748
833KerbynathoLivello Q6.00%66133100
834NutelloLivello J6.00%65044100
835ThequeenLivello J6.00%3242350
836Ritocchia71Livello J6.00%3222550
837Mabi60Livello J6.00%3252250
838Ale91Livello J5.99%45348358751
839CesaraLivello J5.99%17114153284
840MojezLivello J5.98%814538201354
841UalbanLivello J5.98%29236220485
842AlgalbyLivello J5.97%4293467
843ShaurinLivello J5.94%978057321634
844Gianna42Livello J5.92%56422468946
845LochnessLivello J5.92%39307313659
846NinomignosiLivello J5.91%1492131237
847Ste99Livello Q5.91%1311295220
848UrsulaLivello J5.90%17120151288
849L_imperatoreLivello J5.89%29233230492
850SimonLivello J5.88%2131934
851MaclongLivello J5.88%2131934
852Monny84Livello J5.86%14111114239
853Adry123Livello Q5.85%305271721925218
854ToniulLivello Q5.84%18168122308
855GemjLivello J5.83%624715311064
856Coca84Livello J5.83%13106104223
857CatmadLivello J5.81%35270297602
858GiolixLivello J5.80%4313469
859RossanaLivello J5.79%977348431674
860PorciLivello J5.78%30228261519
861AmormioLivello Q5.78%1312587225
862Bribri62Livello J5.77%29249225503
863Scorpio56Livello Q5.77%98265156
864VikingaLivello J5.77%64949104
865PamelioLivello J5.77%3232652
866Sche83Livello J5.76%12010369272083
867Stordy50Livello J5.76%22162198382
868SplashrcLivello J5.76%22164195382
869CocciatellaLivello J5.73%37272337646
870Jampy67Livello Q5.73%119784192
871AbelpaoloLivello Q5.73%98365157
872MartaLivello J5.72%42329363734
873RemonLivello Q5.71%2191435
874Patata84Livello Q5.71%2221135
875VinnyLivello J5.70%1166116193
876Mora2268Livello J5.68%5443988
877AliceLivello J5.67%43349366758
878JonjonLivello J5.67%85776141
879NenneLivello J5.66%15397015782701
880Lucio62Livello J5.66%41350333724
881ChopinLivello J5.66%64555106
882Romina87Livello J5.66%3232753
883Frammento73Livello J5.66%3252553
884LollypopLivello J5.65%23152232407
885RituzzaLivello Q5.64%656034851153
886Gaetano92Livello J5.63%4234471
887Dona61Livello J5.62%20163173356
888PapozzoLivello Q5.62%5503489
889LunyLivello Q5.62%5503489
890Ari44Livello Q5.61%16159110285
891GhepardoLivello J5.61%65150107
892Dany87Livello Q5.60%34332241607
893MikydiorLivello J5.60%19151169339
894HabibiLivello Q5.59%10710647431914
895MrskateLivello J5.57%23193197413
896Corrad066Livello J5.56%21171186378
897StelladellanotteLivello Q5.56%98865162
898Yoghina6Livello J5.56%75465126
899ViolanteLivello J5.56%4333572
900BobbyxLivello Q5.56%3321954
9012102crystal79Livello Q5.56%3331854
902MonicaLivello J5.56%3272454
903RoxyLivello K5.56%2241036
904MilumaLivello J5.56%2161836
905Ignoto1Livello J5.56%2161836
906RolannaLivello J5.54%16142131289
907HombreLivello Q5.50%777755491401
908Elisa45Livello Q5.49%898416901620
909RitaLivello J5.49%97085164
910FringuellaLivello Q5.46%807945921466
911Fac-simileLivello J5.46%19159170348
912RomangeloLivello J5.45%25225209459
913ManuelaLivello Q5.45%3302255
914XlunadargentoxLivello J5.45%3242855
915RosellinaLivello J5.43%726326231327
916Barese58Livello J5.43%74379129
917Ermejo61Livello Q5.42%98572166
918MisterbluffLivello Q5.41%28270220518
919Lorenzo71Livello J5.41%2152037
920Buca68Livello J5.41%2171837
921Backer749Livello Q5.38%188175815423492
922MeckLivello J5.38%1063113186
923CrikkkLivello Q5.38%5503893
924DharmanoLivello Q5.36%66046112
925UndinoLivello Q5.36%3312256
926DemetraLivello Q5.34%76955131
927RosannaLivello J5.33%17153149319
928ZazzaLivello J5.30%10885010792037
929ZicogolLivello J5.30%85786151
930Patty54Livello J5.30%75669132
931TeresacerboneLivello J5.30%76065132
932Piripicchio88Livello Q5.28%1315776246
933JosefinaLivello Q5.27%8710025621652
934NunziettoLivello J5.27%50461437948
935PincaxxLivello J5.26%3243057
936Morena67Livello J5.26%2181838
937Mela_11Livello J5.26%2162038
938Roberta76Livello J5.26%2171938
939Ignoto4Livello J5.26%2191738
940Backer747Livello Q5.26%2201638
941SeiraLivello Q5.25%128123210802440
942IndomabileLivello J5.25%635995371199
943NadiaLivello J5.24%219204319184181
944Bambola64Livello J5.24%38310377725
945MollichinaLivello Q5.23%38389300727
946UlysseLivello J5.23%24226209459
947SimofrLivello J5.22%27223267517
948Asia83Livello Q5.22%1213088230
949Ste_rmLivello J5.21%16144147307
950SeemartLivello Q5.21%5583396
951QuattriniLivello Q5.20%21237146404
952MyllyoneLivello Q5.19%19191156366
953LuciferoLivello J5.19%86977154
954TonelaLivello J5.19%4314277
955RosabiancaLivello Q5.18%19199149367
956VerdinaLivello Q5.17%3312458
957PasadaLivello J5.15%109391194
958TatinaLivello J5.14%575095421108
959JaffroLivello J5.13%2112639
960CiclinaLivello J5.13%2162139
961Stellina63Livello J5.13%2172039
962Panucci2806Livello J5.12%887628701720
963PoldjLivello J5.12%595195741152
964CaroleLivello J5.11%1059989532056
965La_uraLivello Q5.11%99176176
966BarcaroloLivello J5.11%76268137
967Lalla225Livello Q5.10%5534098
968Chicca85Livello Q5.10%5524198
969Know21Livello Q5.09%38376332746
970RizzaLivello J5.08%524655061023
971ElyonLivello J5.08%13115128256
972VilmadorotiLivello J5.08%98286177
973GingolLivello J5.08%64468118
974Lucia27Livello J5.08%3253159
975Dolcissima73Livello J5.08%3282859
976Lulu62Livello J5.08%3282859
977IvanLivello J5.07%339284135066686
978TitanicLivello J5.07%10610069772089
979BigiLivello J5.07%766447791499
980CoraLivello J5.07%22156256434
981AudreyhepburnLivello J5.06%30268295593
982MemoleLivello J5.06%16117183316
983LumaLivello J5.05%225199922294454
984Fiore31Livello Q5.05%5553999
985KangurinaaLivello J5.04%757286851488
986Stik030258Livello J5.04%76666139
987FioredilotoLivello J5.04%65360119
988AledanaLivello J5.03%235202124184674
989Mysterio619Livello J5.03%1053136199
990MorenaokLivello Q5.02%298330623305934
991RoucheLivello J5.01%555295131097
992Ratto50Livello Q5.00%3372060
993NotturnoLivello Q5.00%2211740
994Killbill2Livello J4.99%9871211551965
995Tittyna59Livello J4.98%38321404763
996AntoniettaLivello J4.98%12118111241
997Engy72Livello J4.97%959079081910
998GiambinoLivello Q4.97%24283176483
999PegateLivello J4.96%35319351705
1000Lucia80Livello J4.95%21190213424
1001Avariata71Livello J4.94%87183162
1002MariellaLivello J4.93%140127614262842
1003PollonLivello J4.93%21191214426
1004PescaLivello Q4.93%17185143345
1005Katie76Livello J4.92%34303354691
1006BridaLivello J4.92%19178189386
1007MartamarcoLivello Q4.92%3332561
1008Pit62Livello J4.91%40296479815
1009LucianinaLivello Q4.90%157168913573203
1010SanborLivello J4.89%23206241470
1011AajackyLivello Q4.88%44478379901
1012Tarantaquartet02Livello J4.88%22176251451
1013AsdyLivello J4.88%2142541
1014Ulion24Livello Jolly4.88%273241
1015AlexiaiLivello J4.85%929368681896
1016RivabellaLivello J4.85%1080116206
1017Micky65Livello J4.84%959579091962
1018SirdavidLivello Q4.84%556614211137
1019Federico90Livello J4.84%3302962
1020Lela1988Livello Jolly4.84%3134662
1021Malandrina7Livello J4.84%3253462
1022Diana50Livello J4.83%14145131290
1023Turko2Livello J4.82%46447462955
1024SupermanLivello Q4.82%39450320809
1025Nana13Livello J4.82%4354483
1026DolcesiculaLivello J4.80%756298591563
1027Roby63Livello J4.77%35317381733
1028GioiaLivello Q4.76%131138412372752
1029BrigidaLivello J4.76%706507501470
1030Ciccio_68Livello Q4.76%1112397231
1031Stesyo78Livello J4.76%66060126
1032ScorfanoLivello J4.76%4413984
1033Aquila20Livello J4.74%99487190
1034Ginevra69Livello J4.73%184174819553887
1035ScabrilLivello Q4.72%606795331272
1036Re_angeloLivello J4.72%65764127
1037SaimirLivello J4.71%817978421720
1038KappeiLivello Q4.70%27295253575
1039LillyLivello Q4.69%20226180426
1040ArolfloraLivello J4.68%88182171
1041Lucy88Livello Q4.66%36417320773
1042Marty979Livello J4.66%11114111236
1043KrisfitsLivello J4.65%33354321709
1044LordjdvLivello J4.65%4364686
1045PaprikaLivello J4.65%4374586
1046AllertinoLivello J4.65%4414186
1047Pieraz86Livello J4.65%2202143
1048AdtrendLivello J4.65%2202143
1049MikeusaLivello Q4.63%647385791381
1050Cocacola31Livello Q4.63%34423276734
1051GibiLivello Q4.62%262326921435674
1052BluannabluLivello J4.62%8675010261862
1053CassyLivello J4.62%22198256476
1054Viviana19Livello J4.62%63490130
1055YayalaLivello Q4.62%3382465
1056EmilyLivello J4.61%21219216456
1057SmemorandaLivello J4.60%34299406739
1058Cormorano7Livello J4.60%19192202413
1059Orazio801Livello Q4.60%12135114261
1060ArgentariaLivello Q4.59%11314109412464
1061XerioLivello J4.59%545755471176
1062Adry53Livello A4.59%2134592458
1063Sarus00Livello Q4.58%105116710212293
1064SanmacLivello Q4.58%26322220568
1065ValeriamonLivello J4.55%11487615162507
1066PoldinoLivello J4.55%495364931078
1067SupercatiLivello Q4.55%14164130308
1068Stella57Livello J4.55%10107103220
1069KerrLivello K4.55%3481566
1070Tinamax21Livello J4.53%17185173375
1071Kiki1948Livello Q4.52%78365155
1072Jhonny75Livello J4.51%646586971419
1073MasicrisLivello J4.51%23247240510
1074SoleLivello J4.50%787279291734
1075Maledetta74Livello J4.50%53967111
1076Aruspice58Livello J4.48%18160224402
1077BarbiLivello J4.46%818319031815
1078Fortu77Livello Q4.46%689145441526
1079BentLivello Q4.46%39439396874
1080MorettaLivello J4.46%30286357673
1081UomopadreLivello Q4.46%56740112
1082SusyLivello J4.45%768198141709
1083ZifrungilloLivello J4.44%12108150270
1084Vero71Livello Jolly4.44%204345
1085IdabeaLivello J4.44%2202345
1086Ilaria13Livello Q4.41%3353068
1087Tonia83Livello J4.40%4434491
1088SirioLivello Q4.39%9712478632209
1089Nicole92Livello J4.39%13138145296
1090PattinaLivello Q4.38%33408312753
1091BrucolaLivello Q4.38%68051137
1092Rayban55Livello Q4.37%576705761303
1093RoleanLivello J4.37%88194183
1094IndiaLivello Q4.36%475754551077
1095GiostrinaLivello Q4.36%12139124275
1096MadleneLivello J4.35%989109207
1097BmarkLivello J4.35%3244269
1098GiouanLivello J4.35%3313569
1099Zorro77Livello Q4.35%3412569
1100AdrianabenevelliLivello J4.35%2202446
1101CosettaLivello J4.34%108104813302486
1102PisuloLivello J4.33%10099412162310
1103CapiseLivello Q4.33%698356891593
1104AnomisLivello J4.32%13137151301
1105Lilly40Livello J4.32%75699162
1106TendieciLivello J4.32%66469139
1107DolcelunaLivello J4.31%54071116
1108GiorgioLivello J4.31%55259116
1109Lapicara47Livello J4.30%137137016773187
1110ShamysLivello Q4.29%9913488622309
1111Ragno1982Livello J4.27%616167501427
1112SolegoLivello Q4.26%8610398952020
1113MusettoLivello J4.26%23221296540
1114SpumaLivello J4.26%11128119258
1115Grazia58Livello J4.26%2192647
1116AurosavioLivello J4.25%115130512882708
1117PiccimbrilloLivello J4.25%19211217447
1118IreneLivello J4.24%14128188330
1119Pina39Livello J4.23%159168819093758
1120YuryLivello J4.23%3343471
1121AleandreLivello J4.23%3343471
1122Klio07Livello Q4.23%3373171
1123PolipettaLivello J4.22%37435404876
1124AthinaLivello J4.22%26231359616
1125DanzooLivello Q4.21%181231418064301
1126BrandogigiLivello Q4.21%749507341758
1127Danz1Livello J4.21%34368405807
1128Thecrazy11Livello J4.20%22229273524
1129ConfiLivello Q4.20%56252119
1130Aisha61Livello J4.19%15179164358
1131ValterLivello Q4.18%104131910662489
1132SiltauLivello J4.17%12143133288
1133TittyLivello J4.17%55164120
1134AbryLivello J4.17%3244572
1135BiricchinoLivello Jolly4.17%3105972
1136LovelyLivello J4.17%3343572
1137Bllmt47Livello J4.15%16155215386
1138FragoLivello Q4.14%577685511376
1139EstrellasLivello J4.14%67267145
1140OnofrioLivello Q4.13%485965181162
1141PussicatLivello Q4.13%17213182412
1142CaffeinaLivello J4.13%55264121
1143Maremma80Livello Q4.12%139181414223375
1144FirewarriorLivello Q4.12%4543997
1145Tonyvit63Livello Q4.12%4514297
11461selvaggiaLivello J4.12%4316297
1147NatalinapesLivello J4.11%36373467876
1148BabeLivello Q4.10%811077195
1149MiliadeLivello J4.10%55661122
1150Animamia66Livello Q4.09%729197701761
1151Tony1972Livello Q4.08%577725671396
1152Dolcepensiero62Livello J4.08%89395196
1153DobermannLivello Q4.08%68259147
1154JosephineLivello J4.08%2242349
1155GioiadiavertiLivello J4.08%2222549
1156ElisabettaLivello J4.07%38446449933
1157RomeoLivello Q4.07%9112100221
1158SelettraLivello J4.06%881108197
1159Sunshine88Livello Q4.05%216268524375338
1160Lory74Livello J4.05%66775148
1161VelenosaLivello J4.05%3274474
1162Tremendo71Livello Q4.03%9111729972260
1163LorisaLivello J4.03%56158124
1164GeppiLivello J4.02%87107410022163
1165Topolino74Livello J4.02%29309383721
1166D3bo12Livello J4.02%17191215423
1167AcagerLivello J4.01%526436031298
1168Mammadiculino56Livello J4.01%21241262524
1169LinceLivello K4.00%47125100
1170PoppeaLivello Q4.00%3413175
1171Roberta68Livello J4.00%2222650
1172Cesar65Livello Q4.00%2262250
1173Zorro86Livello J3.99%475785531178
1174The_magyor_1990Livello J3.99%33361433827
1175NannyLivello Q3.98%5017566452312590
1176MusicaLivello J3.98%13140174327
1177MerynaLivello Q3.97%57150126
1178Marg54Livello Q3.96%45443101
1179Gabri58Livello J3.96%44453101
1180GiokaLivello J3.95%146138821633697
1181Giorgiodai2Livello Q3.95%14206134354
1182FatamorganaLivello J3.94%31362394787
1183BluegeneLivello J3.94%10117127254
1184FaraoneLivello J3.93%35445411891
1185LostbreadLivello Q3.92%435495041096
1186DeopoliLivello J3.92%2242551
1187PsychopixelLivello Q3.92%2301951
1188ChiaralunaLivello J3.92%2242551
1189SfumakkioLivello J3.92%2252451
1190Circe11Livello Q3.92%2311851
1191GiomarigraLivello Q3.91%107146111692737
1192ElisirLivello J3.91%97109612902483
1193ErminiaLivello J3.91%414695391049
1194ArmadukLivello J3.91%10127119256
1195NatursimoLivello Q3.90%68365154
1196GiorgiaLivello Q3.90%68167154
1197Gaia2009Livello Q3.90%67969154
1198DeborahLivello J3.89%25316301642
1199SmeraldoLivello Q3.88%15212160387
1200Superchicco76Livello Q3.88%13169153335
1201CorsaroLivello J3.88%44158103
1202SpazzolettaLivello Q3.87%68762155
1203FantasiaLivello J3.86%20231267518
1204SaracenoLivello J3.86%19232239492
120519michele57Livello Q3.85%34471378883
1206SchroederLivello J3.85%16190210416
1207Gaia2Livello J3.85%67377156
1208NoirLivello J3.84%34405447886
1209CoccodrilloLivello Q3.82%16217185419
1210AmariettaLivello J3.81%141177017863697
1211Ross49Livello Q3.81%7710708722019
1212Mike46Livello J3.81%26321335682
1213MorfettaLivello Q3.81%810993210
1214FabioteLivello Q3.81%811587210
1215ValaLivello Q3.80%96131111202527
1216Titta88Livello Q3.80%669617111738
1217MarilenaLivello J3.80%67379158
1218CekkinoLivello Q3.79%29431306766
1219Sara78Livello Q3.78%32429385846
1220EricaLivello Q3.77%395364591034
1221FrasyLivello Q3.77%68766159
1222Vincenzo62Livello J3.77%2193253
1223Otello99Livello Q3.77%2282353
1224Squalo_makoLivello Q3.75%638467691678
1225Mary599Livello J3.75%31371424826
1226RubacorLivello J3.74%13131204348
1227AntoniosLivello J3.73%607717761607
1228MaushaLivello J3.73%596318911581
1229IsabelleLivello Q3.73%17254185456
1230CharoLivello Q3.73%610451161
1231Peppe70Livello Q3.73%57554134
1232PeterLivello J3.70%19247247513
1233DumsumusLivello Q3.70%16234183433
1234Jada18Livello Q3.70%9125109243
1235Giovanni10Livello Q3.70%3433581
1236PiccolinaLivello Q3.70%2282454
1237VivaminaLivello J3.69%123164915623334
1238Lucio56Livello J3.69%10116145271
1239AnnaderLivello Q3.69%9131104244
1240DanadLivello J3.68%7592910342038
1241Lisa72Livello J3.67%29370392791
1242TigerLivello J3.67%887123218
1243Wwwvincerewww123Livello Q3.66%385374641039
1244LavaleLivello J3.66%15183212410
1245SmemorinaLivello J3.64%474378071291
1246NydoLivello Q3.64%10155110275
1247WolissoLivello J3.64%2252855
1248Asietta06Livello J3.63%476086381293
1249Saretta0402Livello J3.63%29334436799
1250Conny45Livello J3.63%12143176331
1251BiondaLivello Q3.62%3705256459510221
1252PatpatpatLivello Q3.62%7111147751960
1253Kontessa50Livello J3.62%11134159304
1254Antgae065Livello Q3.61%415725241137
1255Alfio162Livello J3.61%25315352692
1256Vcienz82Livello J3.61%10116151277
1257Bee8bossLivello J3.61%67882166
1258PopoizioLivello J3.61%3295183
1259Dan46Livello J3.59%23299318640
1260Balenottera5Livello Q3.59%710682195
1261SiouxLivello J3.58%110139515653070
1262AzzurroLivello Q3.58%30429379838
1263PicchecuoriLivello J3.57%90114912842523
1264LibaneseLivello J3.57%16208224448
1265LaberniLivello Q3.55%16240195451
1266MariteryLivello J3.54%43871113
1267MesarLivello J3.53%26334376736
1268Kathy66Livello J3.51%45753114
1269SermauroLivello J3.51%2272857
1270VinczeLivello J3.51%2272857
1271BurracoLivello J3.51%2253057
1272BuferaLivello J3.49%14198189401
1273TrichechinaLivello J3.49%3434086
1274BelindaLivello Q3.48%209330924866007
1275Selva554Livello J3.48%517236911465
1276Flavio52Livello Q3.48%30435397862
1277Valeb82Livello Q3.47%7311259052103
1278Brad74Livello J3.47%57168144
1279PirroLivello J3.45%68088174
1280Clelia88Livello J3.45%44270116
1281Nhala93Livello Q3.45%2332358
1282Parco69Livello J3.44%104138615253024
1283GustavoLivello J3.43%11146164321
1284Matesa52Livello J3.43%67594175
1285AndreeLivello K3.42%510437146
1286CanadaLivello J3.42%45855117
1287AshtonLivello Q3.41%12211129352
1288Shark81Livello J3.41%10138145293
1289SalernopatriziaLivello Q3.41%9142113264
1290Magosub88Livello Q3.41%711583205
1291IberideLivello J3.40%12167174353
1292Presidentissimogio42Livello J3.39%132159921653896
1293MariacristinaLivello Q3.39%2352259
1294Mary59Livello J3.38%426115911244
1295ManuellaLivello J3.38%56281148
1296Blade_runnerLivello J3.37%225286735886680
1297Dany83Livello Q3.36%9136123268
1298Simona81Livello Q3.36%9143116268
1299RebeccaLivello Q3.36%46352119
1300Fiocco06Livello Q3.35%416385451224
1301SaudadeLivello J3.35%26351400777
1302MiamariniLivello J3.35%68390179
1303LadybirdLivello J3.33%6895910162043
1304DanielajamLivello Q3.32%15237200452
1305FralanotteLivello J3.32%8117116241
1306Luca1984Livello Q3.31%355564681059
1307MorbidonaLivello J3.31%20294291605
1308DormidehLivello J3.31%541105151
1309Lino61Livello J3.31%45661121
1310FattimaLivello Q3.30%8215758302487
1311MenelaoLivello J3.30%3434591
1312ObelixLivello J3.29%56384152
1313AltheaLivello Q3.28%406365421218
1314Vali51Livello J3.28%2283161
1315RosyloveLivello Q3.27%30467420917
1316Gjn63Livello Q3.26%437555201318
1317ValchiriaLivello J3.26%68989184
1318IocomaleLivello J3.26%3325792
1319PolpettinaLivello J3.25%415816391261
1320CobraLivello J3.24%85129712452627
1321LukeskywalkerLivello Q3.24%416445801265
1322ArchlorenzoLivello Q3.24%23455231709
1323LellabellaLivello J3.24%8107132247
1324Faor2006Livello Q3.23%7412279872289
1325ConaLivello J3.23%68100610342108
1326MuttleyLivello J3.23%2303062
1327TanocanarioLivello J3.23%1151531
1328Lupen3dLivello Q3.22%21388243652
132900allegraLivello Q3.21%95166111992955
1330SolotheLivello Q3.21%477406771464
1331XinaLivello J3.21%21309324654
1332Ile89Livello Q3.21%610576187
1333CarolaLivello Q3.21%59061156
1334MarzianaLivello Q3.19%108179114783384
1335MikelaLivello J3.19%20282325627
1336Kikka90Livello J3.18%475988321477
1337Cuccioletta76Livello Q3.18%345654711070
1338Roby74Livello Q3.18%9161113283
1339Joker75Livello J3.18%9117157283
1340SilvasissiLivello Q3.17%24413321758
1341ChinaskiLivello Q3.17%19329252600
1342PicudaLivello Q3.16%87150111662754
1343LindapindaLivello J3.13%126176621304028
1344Gis63Livello Q3.13%5910677601886
1345Fletcher47Livello J3.13%19237351607
1346PaperogaLivello Q3.13%14256177447
1347AfoggianaLivello J3.13%9112167288
1348AbsintheLivello J3.13%9138141288
1349GrandepirloLivello A3.13%513619160
1350BellatrixxLivello Q3.13%3623196
1351CarlosedLivello J3.13%2303264
1352LabiondaLivello J3.13%1141732
1353SergignoLivello J3.13%1102132
1354MrdomyLivello Q3.11%6613157422123
1355MartheLivello J3.11%446836891416
1356BirbantinaLivello Q3.11%610087193
1357InsiemeLivello Q3.10%467486891483
1358Merlin207Livello Q3.10%325474521031
1359Mira100Livello Q3.10%15250219484
1360Lussy54Livello J3.09%395716521262
1361GasgasLivello Q3.09%3524197
1362SpiridiLivello J3.08%24387367778
1363MakikoLivello J3.06%508167661632
1364PenelopeLivello J3.06%9142142294
1365Tuono71Livello Q3.06%3593598
1366KarolinaLivello J3.05%9109177295
1367ClesLivello Q3.05%610982197
1368ArmandosLivello J3.05%46265131
1369Bobo555Livello Q3.04%155270522385101
1370MaestraleLivello Q3.04%18313262593
1371Usr8192Livello J3.04%11160191362
1372Ruby22Livello Q3.03%714876231
1373Cassandra2Livello J3.03%46067132
1374LukaninhoLivello J3.03%2234166
1375Anna-1981Livello J3.03%2253966
1376SempreLivello J3.03%2323266
1377Seanconnery53Livello K3.03%124833
1378DonnadifioriLivello J3.03%1122033
1379AzzardosaLivello Q3.03%1171533
1380KochisLivello Q3.02%285493442089432
1381FollefollettaLivello J3.02%29463467959
1382ManuLivello J3.02%8100157265
1383Farinatipo00Livello J3.02%782143232
1384Federigo89Livello J3.01%8131127266
1385Merlino2kLivello J3.00%34849100
1386TigrottoLivello Q2.99%397255411305
1387SaixkeLivello J2.99%2323367
1388PanzaleLivello J2.98%11172186369
1389Pato67Livello J2.98%7104124235
1390Gg2410Livello Q2.97%13225199437
1391MiromarLivello Q2.97%9181113303
1392Enrica88Livello J2.96%71110912142395
1393AnemosLivello Q2.95%8147116271
1394BeduinaLivello J2.94%75125912212555
1395Ira60Livello Q2.94%29547411987
1396Maestromarco06Livello Q2.94%21370324715
1397Macaco87Livello Q2.94%9178119306
1398Ele73Livello Q2.94%35940102
1399AlexLivello Q2.94%2353168
1400Danya87Livello J2.94%2254168
1401TessLivello J2.94%1132034
1402Fabiox81Livello Q2.94%1211234
1403ThecowLivello J2.94%1102334
1404RossiniLivello Q2.94%1191434
1405SilvanaLivello J2.93%677122205
1406Chicca62Livello Q2.92%315834471061
1407EzekielelupoLivello J2.92%15208291514
1408Anny74Livello J2.92%7108125240
1409Berenice1969Livello J2.92%57294171
1410CrimsonkLivello Q2.92%47558137
1411LilloLivello Q2.91%236422836318106
1412GascaniLivello J2.91%34951103
1413AlessandvoLivello J2.90%386146601312
1414MescoLivello J2.90%2293869
1415KratosLivello Q2.90%2422569
1416SpesultimadeaLivello Q2.88%21397311729
1417ArixsLivello Q2.88%10180157347
1418PochoLivello Q2.87%59178174
1419IndiosLivello Q2.86%447827101536
1420Enzo66Livello J2.86%13203238454
1421Raija2Livello K2.86%1024199350
1422ThelmaLivello Q2.86%611292210
1423JbriciolaLivello J2.86%1142035
1424Elep89Livello Q2.84%5411117361901
1425Niside05Livello K2.84%307233021055
1426Milla3107Livello Q2.84%26510381917
1427BastianusLivello Q2.84%59180176
1428Yumina91Livello J2.84%45483141
1429EllyyLivello Q2.82%100187415693543
1430RagozzoLivello Q2.82%489487081704
1431BulldogLivello Q2.82%10194150354
1432Bellamy6884Livello Q2.82%714497248
1433MorganasLivello Q2.82%2383171
1434Giusy0611Livello Q2.81%326464601138
1435GargiuloLivello J2.80%9123190322
1436EstherLivello Q2.80%35648107
1437MissrossLivello Q2.79%376856021324
1438Panfilo86Livello J2.79%8110169287
1439PassoiltempoLivello J2.79%8111168287
1440VittorioLivello Q2.78%14275215504
1441GildaLivello Q2.78%1211436
1442SoniariniLivello J2.78%1152036
1443Nl84Livello Q2.76%23441368832
1444Kris68Livello Q2.76%7145102254
1445LucadpLivello J2.76%797150254
1446PaolorockLivello J2.76%58591181
1447TizianaLivello J2.75%27484471982
1448Dolcetn77Livello J2.75%12153271436
14492cia2Livello Q2.75%36541109
1450Tigre482Livello Q2.74%15350183548
1451FrancaLivello J2.74%2244773
1452LallikLivello Q2.74%2413073
1453Terry76Livello J2.74%2274473
1454Kesia82Livello Q2.73%469047351685
1455AngeloLivello J2.73%17253352622
1456Vecchia500Livello Q2.72%79158612362901
1457NikkaLivello J2.72%46182147
1458OmbrettaLivello Q2.71%5611538572070
1459SyriaLivello Q2.71%20390329739
1460KrogenesisLivello J2.70%6111105222
1461RossitellaLivello Q2.70%48955148
1462UnzinsideLivello Q2.70%1221437
1463DenebolaLivello Q2.70%1231337
1464SharaLivello J2.69%74119614852755
14658tato9Livello Q2.69%13276194483
1466Angeli64Livello Q2.68%80149514092984
1467Simpa0101Livello Q2.67%2413275
1468Mdani14Livello J2.66%8145148301
1469MughettoLivello Q2.65%417997081548
1470KriminalLivello Q2.65%36149113
1471KikkiLivello Q2.64%305745331137
1472LembasLivello K2.64%287163151059
1473Hombre64Livello Q2.64%14301216531
1474DolcedeniLivello Q2.63%377106601407
1475SkonsolataLivello J2.63%274815181026
1476Stefy75Livello Q2.63%1221538
1477Tippy1Livello J2.63%1152238
1478Martello71Livello Q2.63%1221538
1479FiossyLivello J2.62%65122211912478
1480AnaitaLivello J2.62%529739621987
1481JimboLivello J2.61%304746451149
1482TigerpaciniLivello Q2.61%16342254613
1483DavealcoolLivello J2.61%12224223459
1484DodyLivello J2.61%33577115
1485MadelLivello Q2.60%3196161575512249
1486AleijaLivello J2.60%142249128285467
1487PieropaoloLivello J2.60%112155826454315
1488EmerenzianaLivello J2.60%5898211922232
1489Orsobianco66Livello J2.60%6105120231
1490Backer748Livello Q2.59%36152116
1491GiddLivello Q2.58%16314290620
1492Swarzy80Livello J2.58%13227263503
1493Stefy66Livello Q2.57%12240215467
1494CloudeLivello J2.56%82153315823197
1495AntoninoLivello Q2.56%18376308702
1496GenoveffaLivello J2.56%14218314547
1497MozartLivello Q2.56%49062156
1498Gio42Livello J2.55%63101613902469
1499IlsorrisoLivello J2.55%438218191683
1500MariorossiLivello J2.54%152283030085995
1501Ila8021Livello J2.54%9153192354
1502Asso123456Livello J2.53%86158017323398
1503GraziellaivoLivello J2.53%304956601185
1504TotoreLivello J2.53%10179206395
1505CincinrumLivello J2.52%3666978719614546
1506BaccoLivello Q2.52%8196113317
1507LillinaLivello Q2.50%614787240
1508Giaguaro6Livello Q2.49%139294125125592
1509MalyLivello Q2.49%347176161367
1510UnodinoiLivello J2.49%7114160281
1511ProfLivello K2.49%513462201
1512RitassLivello Q2.48%23529377929
1513DanyLivello J2.48%17293375685
1514Aquila67Livello Q2.48%11276157444
1515MariaritaLivello J2.48%7140135282
1516PinucciaLivello Q2.47%439467551744
1517Ellin2004Livello Q2.47%296035441176
1518DeagattaLivello J2.47%11188247446
1519PerlaLivello J2.46%18358355731
1520RowenaLivello Q2.46%17356318691
1521CassandraLivello Q2.45%11243195449
1522SimlauraLivello J2.45%8135184327
1523SecurytyLivello K2.44%5314226962171
1524ZodiacLivello K2.44%38931123
1525Mancio1Livello J2.44%2404082
1526PupettaLivello J2.44%1152541
1527TizioqualunqueLivello J2.44%1192141
1528Presidente77Livello K2.44%1281241
1529RosarossaLivello Q2.43%4710977891933
1530BoarealeLivello J2.43%10186215411
1531CricriLivello Q2.42%306255841239
1532KokakolaLivello A2.42%268771711074
1533BlondieLivello J2.42%21409436866
1534Meri44Livello J2.41%85162818203533
1535IlcartagineseLivello Q2.41%66160810622737
1536AlamoLivello Q2.40%459718571875
1537MtrromaLivello Q2.40%22480416918
1538BibeLivello J2.40%17278412708
1539Franci56Livello Q2.40%10219188417
1540MelinaLivello J2.39%94193519023931
1541Manu62Livello J2.39%346337551422
1542GarfieldLivello J2.39%296045811214
1543ColeLivello Q2.39%21442415878
1544CamillaLivello J2.39%8148179335
1545DanieleoppLivello J2.39%7137149293
1546LeoshakurLivello Q2.38%61133411662565
1547Enzo57Livello Q2.38%13333201547
1548AmbarabacciccicocoLivello K2.38%1281342
1549Valen80Livello J2.38%1142742
1550Titina22Livello J2.37%92193618573887
1551PelopidaLivello J2.36%315707141316
1552WiskyLivello J2.36%35470127
1553Panda10Livello J2.35%47195170
1554CarmelasLivello Q2.34%265954901111
1555BabballottaLivello J2.34%20374462856
1556GenakerLivello J2.34%13215327555
1557MrjackkalLivello J2.34%5101108214
1558StryxLivello Q2.34%37649128
1559SparpaLivello J2.33%13268278559
1560FranpaolLivello Q2.33%10252166430
1561Jasmenn23666Livello Jolly2.33%1103243
1562BruceLivello Q2.32%265785161120
1563HunterLivello Q2.32%23504464991
1564CryptoLivello Q2.31%245814361041
1565RicpeggyLivello J2.31%35176130
1566AnnibaleLivello J2.30%408078941741
1567EllyLivello J2.30%264986081132
1568ErasmoLivello J2.30%2404587
1569Coletta70Livello Q2.30%2562987
1570Antonella61Livello J2.28%5698614112453
1571JokerLivello Q2.27%4913287842161
1572ForzanapoliLivello Q2.27%49379176
1573Rosy64Livello Q2.25%76170116043381
1574Tania576Livello J2.24%119255026355304
1575Elpaso69Livello J2.24%21399516936
1576Asterix79xLivello Q2.23%52126010212333
1577SkillLivello Q2.23%287924351255
1578Bellysa7Livello J2.23%285756541257
1579MamyLivello Q2.23%255645301119
1580DpaperinoLivello Q2.23%12309218539
1581Pegaso3000Livello J2.23%5103116224
1582EgildaLivello J2.22%84176419303778
1583KemisiaLivello J2.22%2375190
1584Claudio80Livello Q2.22%2503890
1585EuhenioLivello J2.22%1172745
1586SimojuveLivello J2.22%1212345
1587MargaritaLivello Q2.21%51122910292310
1588TorakikiLivello J2.21%296356471311
1589Nick335Livello J2.20%73147717523315
1590MeleLivello Q2.20%55128311652503
1591LauritaLivello J2.20%347447671545
1592FantaLivello Q2.20%13320259592
1593LuckyLivello J2.20%6117150273
1594Lorylory61Livello J2.18%60132413622747
1595Lussy44Livello Q2.18%4912129862250
1596IsellaLivello Q2.17%118277225445437
1597SaveLivello J2.17%689182277
1598TatyLivello J2.17%2444692
1599Marika88Livello J2.17%1192646
1600SumadolLivello Q2.17%1291646
1601Mario53Livello J2.17%1222346
1602InfernoLivello Q2.17%1281746
1603SerenellaLivello J2.15%264936921211
1604MarksistersLivello J2.14%244646361124
1605Lapo64Livello Q2.13%287595251312
1606FioryLivello J2.13%7143178328
1607GioiapazzaLivello Q2.13%2573594
1608Marchino1966Livello Jolly2.13%1113547
1609Tonytony61Livello J2.12%20447474945
1610BicchiaLivello Q2.12%10268194472
1611MelodieLivello J2.12%676201283
1612Emy1Livello J2.11%78157020443692
1613Circe9Livello J2.11%52121911882459
1614Lina71Livello J2.11%276096421278
1615LuifracLivello Q2.11%14345306665
1616Mauro64Livello J2.11%13270334617
1617FabrinanoLivello Q2.11%5125107237
1618Janfri67Livello J2.11%595137237
1619Ramians78Livello Q2.10%297136371379
1620FrancanLivello J2.10%19371515905
1621Clarabella1Livello J2.08%306217931444
1622LauritiaLivello Q2.08%1281948
1623NonteladoLivello K2.08%1341348
1624SilviaLivello Q2.07%114276026365510
1625NatalinaLivello J2.07%43100710272077
1626SofiaLivello J2.07%265416891256
1627DucatoLivello J2.07%5112125242
1628Giovanni53Livello J2.06%275846971308
1629Leo85Livello J2.06%2455097
1630Cero10Livello J2.06%2435297
1631BiancarebeLivello Q2.05%49126910642385
1632Gemma70Livello Q2.04%157411734167697
1633Frenk47Livello Q2.04%109278124475337
1634ElenahLivello J2.04%50117412212445
1635BoviniLivello J2.04%49117411832406
1636GeminiLivello Q2.04%2583898
1637CamillolaLivello J2.04%1202849
1638EvitaLivello Q2.03%110280424945408
1639MarechiaroLivello J2.03%327308181580
1640Crycry88Livello Q2.03%12323257592
1641PattyLivello Q2.03%11287245543
1642ElyxLivello Q2.02%5316449272624
1643AlangimaLivello K2.02%238292841136
1644Paola007Livello J2.02%7158182347
1645PaoromLivello Q2.02%2564199
1646Anna45Livello Q2.01%74183817613678
1647MargheritaLivello Q2.01%15390343748
1648CarabottinLivello J2.01%11272263546
1649SirenettaLivello J2.00%307207501502
1650Marilena1874Livello Q2.00%10322169501
1651VeraLivello J2.00%36384150
1652ToninoLivello J2.00%24157100
1653LucannaLivello Q2.00%25543100
1654SimplythebestLivello Q2.00%1292050
1655EffegiLivello J1.99%286397401407
1656KakitamoLivello J1.99%11253290554
1657LupakkiottaLivello Q1.99%5127119251
1658Carl79Livello J1.99%37375151
1659LostrisLivello Q1.97%91240421284623
1660Rita50Livello J1.97%57139814402896
1661SabriLivello Q1.97%206083861014
1662MelodymiaLivello J1.97%17421423861
1663DiabolikLivello Q1.96%379958541886
1664AngioinoLivello Q1.96%412278204
1665BeatriceLivello J1.96%22872102
1666ScubaLivello J1.96%1163451
1667NamechLivello Q1.96%1272351
1668Gattod4dorLivello J1.95%497104205
1669Arianna90Livello J1.94%475127206
1670Graziella70Livello Q1.93%99272023155138
1671CarmelaLivello J1.93%3787110081916
1672Manu4965Livello Q1.92%15431334780
1673Lucri67Livello Q1.92%7194164365
1674FedererLivello J1.92%37281156
1675Sabry2Livello J1.92%1232852
1676StellamarLivello Q1.91%46125211062408
1677Michele1947Livello J1.91%3861513311986
1678IlcicloneLivello Q1.91%3310636341730
1679AriannaLivello J1.91%256226581307
1680Kkg63Livello Q1.91%12352265629
1681AieieLivello J1.90%5112146263
1682SinonesineLivello Q1.89%85260918044498
1683NoemiLivello J1.89%74195018943920
1684AlfredopikLivello Q1.89%3710868341957
1685MarinellaLivello J1.89%307827761588
1686VentolinLivello Q1.89%5145115265
1687KikkafisioLivello Q1.88%17479410906
1688Hannibal3Livello Q1.88%412089213
1689Azzurro62Livello J1.88%37186160
1690Amer51Livello Q1.87%89265220064747
1691Stella60Livello Q1.87%16434404854
1692LojackLivello Q1.87%25946107
1693FurbixLivello J1.87%24560107
1694TeryluLivello J1.86%9177299485
1695RetlabLivello J1.86%7179191377
1696Liga105Livello Q1.86%412289215
1697Pillola72Livello J1.85%11297286594
1698Mrlele87Livello J1.85%11291294596
1699Mario83Livello J1.85%1213254
1700Cesare6Livello Q1.85%1292454
1701John75Livello J1.85%1272654
1702OriettadimarcoLivello J1.85%1203354
1703SpisiddaLivello J1.83%256037371365
1704JantraneLivello J1.83%12326318657
1705Culinho80Livello Q1.82%50149212002742
1706Vito0308Livello Q1.82%3610698691974
1707WarrenLivello J1.81%14342416772
1708Nadia34Livello J1.81%360103166
1709Lella63Livello Q1.80%277577151499
1710Fatina1Livello J1.79%40107511252240
1711Carlaalberto35Livello J1.79%7145239391
1712Marghe72Livello Q1.79%412396223
1713Benny38Livello Q1.79%1312456
1714EvinsLivello J1.79%1183756
1715BabbyLivello Q1.79%1302556
1716Zio79Livello Q1.79%1292656
1717MelissaLivello J1.79%1243156
1718Silvia12Livello J1.79%1243156
1719Dona51Livello K1.78%3714136312081
1720Manu70Livello J1.78%5120156281
1721RomyLivello Q1.77%236686081299
1722SincereparoleLivello Q1.75%298877451661
1723Flo66Livello Q1.75%9268238515
1724ChiccaLivello J1.75%5131149285
1725TopoloneLivello Q1.75%5163114285
1726Tiziana58Livello J1.74%41112011922353
1727CatwamLivello J1.74%11280340631
1728FloraLivello J1.74%9220289518
1729JulioLivello J1.73%12329354695
1730Anna76Livello J1.72%15407451873
1731Marilena210978Livello J1.72%6158185349
1732Max69Livello Q1.72%413989232
1733AnnapuccyLivello J1.72%1292858
1734AngelarmLivello Q1.72%1352258
17351agapiLivello J1.71%205506001170
1736AllegraLivello Q1.71%11395239645
1737Etta11Livello Q1.71%9296222527
1738AndromedaLivello Q1.71%26550117
1739Gabriele17Livello Q1.70%49164111962886
1740Piera1Livello J1.69%57154417683369
1741118abruzzoLivello Q1.69%14428388830
1742EpaminondaLivello Q1.69%7244164415
1743MissispiperLivello J1.69%38689178
1744TentenLivello Q1.69%1332559
1745KaleeseLivello Q1.68%5153139297
1746FiordalisLivello J1.68%24770119
1747BluscuraLivello J1.67%25662120
1748GetalsLivello Q1.67%1352460
1749Romeo96Livello J1.66%12328380721
1750FioreLivello Q1.66%310177181
1751CarlosfelipeLivello J1.65%236507201393
1752TrentanoveLivello J1.64%69198721594216
1753FainaribelleLivello Q1.64%196065371162
1754OldfarmLivello J1.64%16489473978
1755FestandoLivello Q1.64%5163136304
1756FolliaLivello J1.62%10253356619
1757Antonella50Livello Q1.62%4142101247
1758Franzis73Livello Q1.61%35110410372176
1759AndreaLivello Q1.61%1332862
1760Bumblebee60Livello Q1.61%1342762
1761BejolinaLivello J1.60%11336340687
1762Mark67Livello J1.60%356129188
1763TofyLivello Q1.59%126420135707901
1764SupersarettaLivello Q1.59%248146671505
1765MoncheriLivello J1.59%12374371757
1766RosariocontrafattoLivello Q1.59%5166144315
1767AlexntLivello Q1.58%227056651392
1768QdicuoriLivello J1.57%113346636067186
1769DomidiLivello J1.57%9281285575
1770Testardo50Livello J1.57%26362127
1771Angel63Livello A1.56%420350257
1772Roby27Livello Q1.55%45150613482899
1773MelosLivello Q1.55%8284225517
1774AsiaLivello J1.55%5149169323
1775Marco80Livello Q1.55%26562129
1776RomaLivello Q1.54%9330244583
1777Gians23Livello J1.54%6177207390
1778Spazio2001Livello Q1.54%5198121324
1779Sally2011Livello J1.54%4120135259
1780WinforLivello J1.54%1313365
1781PanteronaLivello J1.54%1313365
1782RobertobrLivello Q1.53%5171150326
1783KarimaLivello Q1.53%310291196
1784PaolodexpLivello Q1.52%43162311612827
1785Ariete68Livello J1.52%25872132
1786NinnikoalaLivello Q1.52%1353066
1787BambinoneLivello J1.51%9286302597
1788SorgenteLivello Q1.51%8273248529
1789DanaliLivello Q1.51%310492199
1790PamyLivello Q1.50%238976141534
1791Sveva09Livello Q1.49%196565961271
1792FiltrimagiciLivello Q1.49%10397266673
1793UmbyLivello J1.49%1323467
1794FulvignLivello Q1.48%2810038601892
1795PiccoloangeloLivello J1.48%247748281626
1796CrismasiLivello J1.48%154965011012
1797PippottoLivello Q1.47%1442368
1798YggazthefoolLivello J1.47%1333468
1799Nira58Livello J1.46%56185119163827
1800Pitj67Livello J1.46%248207981642
1801ToscaLivello J1.46%153936181026
1802OrsolasbsLivello J1.46%391111205
1803SultanLivello A1.46%211520137
1804ClaudyusLivello Q1.45%167083791103
1805Silvia72Livello J1.45%26076138
1806Maasy80Livello J1.45%1244469
1807LapinellaLivello Q1.45%1353369
1808AureliLivello J1.43%1674895658511654
1809PlutoLivello J1.43%142495148639963
1810Mielina08Livello J1.43%11371386768
1811Mystica71Livello J1.43%6194219419
1812Fata58Livello J1.43%1333670
1813CaterineLivello J1.43%1343570
1814Demon76Livello Q1.43%1402970
1815EllucaLivello J1.42%196226971338
1816Aidi53Livello J1.42%154316111057
1817AlenLivello J1.41%184837791280
1818LouiseLivello J1.41%4109171284
1819BymeLivello J1.41%398112213
1820Io84Livello Q1.40%186526121282
1821Marianna80Livello J1.40%25784143
1822AmicaLivello Q1.39%41158413352960
1823PaperinaLivello Q1.39%1413072
1824LiliaLivello Q1.39%1413072
1825BrandusaLivello J1.39%1343772
1826AdelaideLivello J1.37%83303329626078
1827TilliLivello J1.37%6190243439
1828Mary91Livello J1.37%1333973
1829AngelicaLivello J1.35%52171320833848
1830Fantastico17Livello Q1.35%4184109297
1831PokahontasssLivello Q1.35%1462774
1832GardeniaLivello J1.33%8252343603
1833RossoLivello J1.33%7223297527
1834TrovatelloLivello Q1.31%2712248062057
1835CiccioLivello Q1.30%135754121000
1836Roma61Livello Q1.30%27973154
1837WillyLivello Q1.28%78387321636116
1838Lu88Livello J1.28%145235531090
1839ErikLivello Q1.28%7333206546
1840CiribiribiLivello Q1.28%1413678
1841BaciobacioLivello J1.27%4157153314
1842Sky88Livello J1.27%1324679
1843Cam71Livello J1.27%1354379
1844Felicia1966Livello J1.25%218098461679
1845AseretLivello J1.25%10316474800
1846DreamsLivello K1.25%211543160
1847BreadlostLivello J1.25%1394080
1848TegliettaLivello Q1.24%4171148323
1849HellysLivello Q1.23%2712429262195
1850AnnamaryLivello J1.23%11429451891
1851SolariaLivello J1.23%7278286571
1852MandrakeLivello A1.22%1621982
1853VarenneLivello J1.22%1334882
1854ArturoLivello Q1.21%33150711792727
1855DianaroberLivello Q1.21%7312258577
1856TulipanoLivello Q1.20%62282222745158
1857DanymalLivello Q1.20%11547355913
1858TormentoLivello Q1.20%8352309669
1859GiulyLivello Q1.20%28778167
1860ScorpionsLivello Q1.19%1513284
1861Rosy77Livello J1.18%135295641106
1862SnoopyLivello Q1.18%1483685
1863SilitaLivello Q1.17%36156014773073
1864FiabaLivello Q1.17%4178161343
1865ManodilegnoLivello Q1.17%3144110257
1866RamonaLivello A1.16%1681786
1867Angy60Livello J1.16%1404586
1868Holly60Livello Q1.16%1473886
1869PazziniLivello Q1.15%316297262
1870Ale66Livello J1.14%135166071136
1871NundaLivello J1.14%1325588
1872OsolemioLivello Q1.13%8353344705
1873BellatrixLivello K1.12%7426194627
1874Vitto50Livello Q1.12%3143121267
1875SparrowLivello Q1.09%9472343824
1876DanielsLivello Q1.09%7372266645
1877Roberto61Livello Q1.08%2412469552225
1878FabirLivello J1.08%188278271672
1879MaracoLivello Q1.08%10515404929
1880PachitaLivello J1.08%8323413744
1881Lizard90Livello J1.08%3111163277
1882NonnononninoLivello J1.06%114375881036
1883ThetizLivello J1.06%6280280566
1884LidamiLivello J1.06%4180189376
18856lovelyLivello Q1.05%211475191
1886Rita83Livello Q1.05%1484695
1887BrasoLivello Q1.04%27133212452604
1888CleliaLivello J1.03%10440521971
1889InvisibileLivello Q1.02%1266703555612393
1890DonnatittaLivello J1.02%34141718903345
1891CuoremattoLivello J1.02%8338437783
1892MonteverdiLivello J1.02%3141149293
1893IcicciLivello J1.00%4189207400
1894GinofelinoLivello J1.00%3139159301
1895Ale64Livello Q0.99%49253223664950
1896PhilLivello J0.99%31139216933116
1897Nietta49Livello Q0.99%8440357805
1898MilenaLivello Q0.98%168657511632
1899SashaLivello Q0.98%137016111325
1900MariannaLivello J0.98%8339469817
1901GincogliaLivello J0.98%3148156307
1902PiumettaLivello Q0.98%15249102
1903Tex747Livello Q0.97%4212196412
1904Micetta33Livello Q0.96%58320727756043
1905HeadLivello Q0.96%9586344939
1906Kiara75Livello J0.96%5251263519
1907Enzo3100Livello J0.96%15251104
1908Giovanni80Livello Q0.96%16142104
1909RossLivello Q0.95%56310827135877
1910RomarinaLivello J0.95%188869821886
1911MandicLivello J0.95%5261258524
1912LetiziaLivello Q0.95%5321198524
1913BrotherLivello Q0.94%9513436958
1914PovcoLivello J0.94%13471106
1915Sfidami2015Livello Q0.94%16144106
1916NovembreLivello Q0.93%9503452964
1917DolcealbaLivello Q0.93%3198122323
1918Francesco73Livello J0.93%14463108
1919MarysLivello J0.93%15254107
1920Pinella58Livello Q0.91%3178147328
1921CarlaliaLivello J0.91%14465110
1922Cristiana75Livello J0.91%15554110
1923Biker62Livello Q0.90%105795191108
1924Gigi89Livello Q0.90%15654111
1925EttoreLivello Q0.89%148027561572
1926TailandiaLivello J0.89%137127371462
1927Panira12Livello J0.89%3167166336
1928MaresaLivello J0.88%7331459797
1929Patrizia102Livello Q0.88%3188150341
1930MrkiteLivello J0.88%14864113
1931ElenaLivello Q0.87%42247622954818
1932Leda46Livello Q0.87%16351115
1933CarmelitaLivello Q0.87%16252115
1934Cetti66Livello J0.86%25139714842906
1935BlackwolfLivello K0.86%4301158463
1936BiankinaLivello J0.86%3121223347
1937GazzellaLivello J0.85%299135236
1938CelixLivello Q0.83%16356120
1939Walter57Livello K0.83%18337121
1940LittleflameLivello J0.83%15762120
1941Marco_011Livello Q0.82%23152512592807
1942Miki8010Livello Q0.82%16952122
1943NomoreLivello J0.82%16061122
1944StefanoLivello J0.80%6376373753
1945EvandroLivello J0.80%3178193374
1946ValeLivello Q0.79%1610609482024
1947Cippi13Livello Q0.75%4268260532
1948Antonellap58Livello Q0.74%3215186404
1949Palombino71Livello J0.74%2125145272
1950MoninkaLivello J0.73%7476478961
1951DelfinaLivello Q0.73%2151120273
1952Gerardo52Livello Q0.71%66494643209352
1953Aquila70Livello J0.71%2126153281
1954Kiki90Livello J0.71%16475140
1955TrixyLivello Q0.70%17270143
1956UltraLivello Q0.70%18755143
1957Nani08Livello Q0.68%18067148
1958Roberto246Livello J0.68%17075146
1959AntonsLivello J0.68%17372146
1960GrappaLivello J0.67%106828051498
1961ParideLivello Q0.66%58460641018771
1962Lapi67Livello Q0.65%6468448922
1963Marcos59Livello J0.65%17776154
1964CiccinoLivello J0.65%17478153
1965Maria1985Livello J0.64%2153157312
1966GuendaLivello Q0.62%21197113713363
1967Ronny1Livello Q0.62%21202413213366
1968SpippoliLivello J0.61%5364455824
1969VladuzLivello J0.61%17093164
1970GigirmLivello J0.60%17133314912846
1971DanidLivello Q0.59%4368311683
1972AnnaleoLivello Q0.58%2184158344
1973SplashLivello K0.57%2231116349
1974DyamanteLivello K0.56%78124211240
1975FracobassLivello J0.54%98058501664
1976FedericaLivello J0.54%4323416743
1977SquittolaLivello Q0.53%5505429939
1978MariacarmelaLivello J0.50%197104202
197923angyLivello J0.48%1101105207
1980Marco49Livello J0.47%1106106213
1981AlexaLivello K0.46%1115658212397
1982Monaco70Livello Q0.45%15177415593348
1983SpritzLivello Q0.44%16203815733629
1984LillolalloLivello J0.44%4441466911
1985CitynewLivello J0.44%2203251456
1986ShoppingLivello Q0.44%1121105227
1987FisheyeLivello Q0.44%1115112228
1988NanoLivello J0.43%4446486936
1989DonaldLivello Q0.43%113398232
1990Capricorno12Livello K0.43%117259232
1991Picali2003Livello J0.42%3322384709
1992ShamanLivello Q0.42%1129106236
1993AruspiceLivello J0.41%2234251487
1994EsteleLivello J0.41%1100143244
1995EdottoLivello Q0.39%2282226510
1996Fabry74Livello Q0.38%12184713163176
1997Sirio33Livello Q0.38%1154107262
1998Coccinella82Livello Q0.36%15231318524180
1999MenamiaLivello J0.35%1142141284
2000MaloxLivello Q0.34%57696951469