#GiocatoreLivelloPerc. VittorieVPVintePerseGiocate
1GrandepirloLivello A85.00%168513619160
2SultanLivello A83.94%188511520137
3KokakolaLivello A81.66%121568771711074
4RamonaLivello A79.07%1206681786
5Angel63Livello A78.99%365020350257
6ChiaroscuroLivello A76.92%192611033143
7ParticellasodioLivello A75.76%38825833
8MandrakeLivello A75.61%1082621982
9Adry53Livello A75.33%558834592458
10ArancinoLivello K74.36%471291039
11Capricorno12Livello K74.14%300917259232
12ScreamLivello K73.08%100957978
13AlangimaLivello K72.98%151978292841136
14KerrLivello K72.73%805481566
15Seanconnery53Livello K72.73%40724833
16ZodiacLivello K72.36%14458931123
17MathiusdjLivello K72.29%5105287110397
18DreamsLivello K71.88%208211543160
19AndreeLivello K71.23%179710437146
20LinceLivello K71.00%12057125100
21NonteladoLivello K70.83%621341348
22IchnusaLivello K69.49%689257426826
23JollymioLivello K68.89%520311445
24Raija2Livello K68.86%411824199350
25C3scoLivello K68.75%367221032
26Walter57Livello K68.60%13868337121
27Niside05Livello K68.53%129847233021055
28Presidente77Livello K68.29%518281241
29RebaLivello K68.26%199411453167
30Chiemy48Livello K68.18%1745310094681480
31GiordanaLivello K68.00%537341650
32BellatrixLivello K67.94%7649426194627
33Dona51Livello K67.90%2444414136312081
34Ester66Livello K67.80%723401959
35LembasLivello K67.61%126017163151059
36CactusLivello Q67.50%482271340
37ChanelLivello K66.76%4081523169323469
38ProfLivello K66.67%238413462201
39AmbarabacciccicocoLivello K66.67%458281342
40RoxyLivello K66.67%403241036
41JamesbondLivello K66.46%126597493751127
42SplashLivello K66.19%4172231116349
43Ispanico80Livello K66.15%778432265
44FlocchyLivello K65.79%43525938
45Diablo56Livello K65.71%446231235
46SecurytyLivello K65.50%2504114226962171
47DyamanteLivello K65.48%146018124211240
48AlexaLivello K65.29%2807515658212397
49BlackwolfLivello K65.01%5442301158463
50NikkeLivello Q64.91%645372057
51Cicia888Livello Q64.86%474241337
52PippottoLivello Q64.71%754442368
53CharoLivello Q64.60%188310451161
54BellatrixxLivello Q64.58%1087623196
55ChimLivello Q64.56%42491235210223643
56Coletta70Livello Q64.37%1035562987
57Marilena1874Livello Q64.27%5753322169501
58ClaudyusLivello Q64.19%126937083791103
59ArchlorenzoLivello Q64.17%8508455231709
60Ruby22Livello Q64.07%276414876231
61Tigre482Livello Q63.87%6281350183548
62RubesticoLivello Q63.87%13897643119
63Piripicchio88Livello Q63.82%273815776246
64ThebigcLivello Q63.38%838452171
65WillyLivello Q63.33%71033387321636116
66FattimaLivello Q63.33%2727015758302487
67Enigma81Livello Q63.27%590311849
68SkillLivello Q63.11%142387924351255
69ZiettoLivello Q63.08%773412465
70Bambol8Livello Q63.04%1087582892
71SumadolLivello Q63.04%547291646
72PipppyLivello Q62.96%655342054
73BirimbaLivello Q62.86%402221335
74Patata84Livello Q62.86%383221135
75NunnannaLivello Q62.79%507271643
76IssimaLivello Q62.72%3815217107346
77Angelino48Livello Q62.69%735422567
78DesigualLivello Q62.67%870472875
79ElyxLivello Q62.65%3018116449272624
80ElrosLivello Q62.50%452251140
81HeadLivello Q62.41%10804586344939
82PapaveroLivello Q62.34%2943116429902634
83Aquila67Livello Q62.16%4863276157444
84PokahontasssLivello Q62.16%844462774
85DenebolaLivello Q62.16%409231337
86Fantastico17Livello Q61.95%3416184109297
87MrdomyLivello Q61.94%2425013157422123
88BriscoloLivello Q61.90%422261142
89BaccoLivello Q61.83%3535196113317
90PazziniLivello Q61.83%296316297262
91MarymaxLivello Q61.76%385211334
92Fabiox81Livello Q61.76%380211234
93Miky0309Livello Q61.76%357211334
94DamaneraLivello Q61.76%35121934
95Ratto50Livello Q61.67%655372060
96BarbarellaLivello Q61.54%579322052
97JokerLivello Q61.45%2412213287842161
98IlcicloneLivello Q61.45%1974610636341730
99SantixLivello Q61.37%7521421264686
100InnuendoLivello Q61.34%12987317119
101DolcealbaLivello Q61.30%3609198122323
102LetiziaLivello Q61.26%5915321198524
103LillinaLivello Q61.25%272914787240
104AllegraLivello Q61.24%7229395239645
105RombaldoLivello Q61.22%541301649
106ParuccaLivello Q61.17%206811561188
107Spazio2001Livello Q61.11%3558198121324
1082102crystal79Livello Q61.11%590331854
109FabiodinizzaLivello Q61.02%648361959
110KerbynathoLivello Q61.00%11056133100
111ErikLivello Q60.99%6169333206546
112LagiocondaLivello Q60.94%698392064
113Enzo57Livello Q60.88%6155333201547
114KratosLivello Q60.87%737422569
115InfernoLivello Q60.87%526281746
116UltraLivello Q60.84%16018755143
117Circe11Livello Q60.78%555311851
118ScorpionsLivello Q60.71%995513284
119JosefinaLivello Q60.65%1837210025621652
120ChapterLivello Q60.65%15739450155
121GioiapazzaLivello Q60.64%1037573594
122AntogiamLivello Q60.61%15068052132
123KiappyLivello Q60.61%361201033
124ElviragoldLivello Q60.56%743432871
125SeemartLivello Q60.42%960583396
126Diego63Livello Q60.37%2574114357582377
127AngelarmLivello Q60.34%608352258
128SonganddancemanLivello Q60.32%112986114001013
129Tuono71Livello Q60.20%1132593598
130RossitellaLivello Q60.14%16268955148
131Ronny1Livello Q60.13%35636202413213366
132Ramona06Livello Q60.11%193011056183
133NannyLivello Q60.10%1403127566452312590
134BagheeraLivello Q60.00%385211435
135SabriLivello Q59.96%114436083861014
136AshtonLivello Q59.94%3889211129352
137DanymalLivello Q59.91%10291547355913
138Max69Livello Q59.91%260413989232
139Fortu77Livello Q59.90%161459145441526
140UomopadreLivello Q59.82%11596740112
141AngioinoLivello Q59.80%225712278204
142MiromarLivello Q59.74%3316181113303
1436lovelyLivello Q59.69%216211475191
144PiccolaienaLivello Q59.65%12276836114
1452cia2Livello Q59.63%12186541109
146Lupen3dLivello Q59.51%7171388243652
147TrovatelloLivello Q59.50%2292112248062057
148LellaLivello Q59.46%430221537
149UnzinsideLivello Q59.46%367221437
150Zorro77Livello Q59.42%792412569
151StryxLivello Q59.38%13717649128
152MariacristinaLivello Q59.32%651352259
153CuriosaLivello Q59.26%621322254
154BobbyxLivello Q59.26%613321954
155GeminiLivello Q59.18%1081583898
156FiltrimagiciLivello Q58.99%7336397266673
157MondinoLivello Q58.94%1447387713535713087
158NinniLivello Q58.84%3974213149362
159PsychopixelLivello Q58.82%534301951
160EpaminondaLivello Q58.80%4495244164415
161Sirio33Livello Q58.78%2884154107262
162IlcartagineseLivello Q58.75%30209160810622737
163Burracoso82Livello Q58.74%171519445161607
164IlasunLivello Q58.70%490271646
165QuattriniLivello Q58.66%4443237146404
166Giovanni80Livello Q58.65%10806142104
167GuendaLivello Q58.61%37153197113713363
168AndryLivello Q58.61%297516087273
169FranpaolLivello Q58.60%4644252166430
170GiambinoLivello Q58.59%5150283176483
171DavilmanLivello Q58.54%867482982
172UnicoLivello Q58.51%1012553994
173PamyLivello Q58.47%168588976141534
174YayalaLivello Q58.46%695382465
175Elep89Livello Q58.44%2096011117361901
176BrucolaLivello Q58.39%14768051137
177ShamysLivello Q58.38%2524513488622309
178N3toLivello Q58.33%986493584
179GetalsLivello Q58.33%678352460
180LauritiaLivello Q58.33%522281948
181Jessy81Livello Q58.33%519282048
182GoveganLivello Q58.33%388211536
183GildaLivello Q58.33%358211436
184RuspolettaLivello Q58.28%16178852151
185NinobravoLivello Q58.21%4103227117390
186Giorgiodai2Livello Q58.19%3817206134354
187Macaco87Livello Q58.17%3141178119306
188Fabry74Livello Q58.15%34678184713163176
189SirdavidLivello Q58.14%122606614211137
190Bellamy6884Livello Q58.06%267414497248
191DumbledoreLivello Q58.06%350181331
192SinonesineLivello Q58.00%48817260918044498
193SimplythebestLivello Q58.00%577292050
194Marysa86Livello Q57.90%113346193821069
195FortunaLivello Q57.89%805443276
196Stefy75Livello Q57.89%438221538
197Martello71Livello Q57.89%415221538
198Bras13Livello Q57.89%392221338
199LennyLivello Q57.88%64786349125366031
200MaxxpcLivello Q57.87%6143331198572
201Lapo64Livello Q57.85%139917595251312
202Ele73Livello Q57.84%11105940102
203Cle1Livello Q57.81%724372764
204ShadiiLivello Q57.78%480261945
205TresLivello Q57.72%4818258189447
206MozartLivello Q57.69%16329062156
207CarolaLivello Q57.69%16109061156
208DanielsLivello Q57.67%6978372266645
209Cocacola31Livello Q57.63%8063423276734
210GibiLivello Q57.61%61287326921435674
211Sfidami2015Livello Q57.55%11646144106
212FacesLivello Q57.50%43579226616743941
213CiccioLivello Q57.50%108915754121000
214LafraaLivello Q57.50%431231340
215Antonella50Livello Q57.49%2672142101247
216GameoverLivello Q57.47%159188506241479
217PaolodexpLivello Q57.41%30709162311612827
218BlackeyesLivello Q57.38%633352261
219Solo_emozioniLivello Q57.37%2817144107251
220LupacchiottoLivello Q57.34%4599297220518
221DpaperinoLivello Q57.33%5806309218539
222DonaldLivello Q57.33%244213398232
223Gjn63Livello Q57.28%143077555201318
224SparrowLivello Q57.28%8789472343824
225PaperogaLivello Q57.27%4870256177447
226ViperaLivello Q57.25%14137556131
227ArgentariaLivello Q57.22%2567814109412464
228TopoloneLivello Q57.19%3166163114285
2298tato9Livello Q57.14%5289276194483
230Demon76Livello Q57.14%737402970
231Antonella58Livello Q57.14%369201235
232Kris68Livello Q57.09%2641145102254
233RitassLivello Q56.94%9774529377929
234LiliaLivello Q56.94%769413072
235PaperinaLivello Q56.94%732413072
236CarotaLivello Q56.90%11236634116
237Nhala93Livello Q56.90%586332358
238Roby74Livello Q56.89%3063161113283
239Gabriele17Livello Q56.86%31311164111962886
240PatpatpatLivello Q56.84%2099911147751960
241BicchiaLivello Q56.78%4651268194472
242Giusy0611Livello Q56.77%119536464601138
243RosarossaLivello Q56.75%2060310977891933
244Liga105Livello Q56.74%225912289215
245SanmacLivello Q56.69%5916322220568
246Hombre64Livello Q56.69%5545301216531
247RomaLivello Q56.60%6225330244583
248HellysLivello Q56.58%2345912429262195
249Gis63Livello Q56.57%2004310677601886
250PaoromLivello Q56.57%1017564199
251Miki8010Livello Q56.56%13396952122
252PispoloLivello Q56.54%220812177214
253Asia83Livello Q56.52%233113088230
254Felice88Livello Q56.52%472261446
255SnoopyLivello Q56.47%916483685
256SirioLivello Q56.45%2327312478632209
257SimpaticoneLivello Q56.41%8686471299835
258BabeLivello Q56.41%193911077195
259Black_diamondLivello Q56.41%773442578
260NydoLivello Q56.36%2927155110275
261Asterix2099Livello Q56.35%204111171197
262MerynaLivello Q56.35%13987150126
263Hannibal3Livello Q56.34%234112089213
264SorcinoLivello Q56.33%74963402424897143
265CekkinoLivello Q56.27%8082431306766
266Angela13Livello Q56.25%932543696
267ZingaroLivello Q56.24%4292239157425
26800allegraLivello Q56.21%31381166111992955
269SpaceaceLivello Q56.19%11085946105
270LunyLivello Q56.18%973503489
271PapozzoLivello Q56.18%913503489
272Etta11Livello Q56.17%5556296222527
273SpritzLivello Q56.16%38841203815733629
274LallikLivello Q56.16%759413073
275Ile89Livello Q56.15%191810576187
276SpazzolettaLivello Q56.13%16528762155
277Magosub88Livello Q56.10%208511583205
278GenovaLivello Q56.10%13826954123
279VitoheroLivello Q56.10%433231541
280LibertaLivello Q56.05%239712598223
281Forever001Livello Q56.03%4655251148448
282ManodilegnoLivello Q56.03%2747144110257
283Roberto61Livello Q56.00%2346612469552225
284Peppe70Livello Q55.97%13697554134
285Kkg63Livello Q55.96%6746352265629
286Pan60Livello Q55.96%11266139109
287TentenLivello Q55.93%631332559
288Aries263Livello Q55.88%368191534
289RossiniLivello Q55.88%352191434
290Amer51Livello Q55.87%51098265220064747
291FragoLivello Q55.81%146657685511376
292CryptoLivello Q55.81%110205814361041
293FioreLivello Q55.80%186110177181
294TigerpaciniLivello Q55.79%6561342254613
295Ari44Livello Q55.79%3059159110285
296MelogranoLivello Q55.78%6684367248658
297DobermannLivello Q55.78%16278259147
298MorenaokLivello Q55.71%63284330623305934
299OmbrettaLivello Q55.70%2158611538572070
300IsabelleLivello Q55.70%4800254185456
301MarceleronLivello Q55.70%853443579
302FirewarriorLivello Q55.67%984543997
303RagozzoLivello Q55.63%179439487081704
304Milla3107Livello Q55.62%9545510381917
305SupermanLivello Q55.62%8310450320809
306HabibiLivello Q55.59%1991410647431914
307TigrottoLivello Q55.56%135887255411305
308AmormioLivello Q55.56%235712587225
309AndromedaLivello Q55.56%12546550117
310Fiore31Livello Q55.56%979553999
311Claudio80Livello Q55.56%939503890
312ArabafeniceLivello Q55.56%546301954
313AuronLivello Q55.56%359201236
314AlfredopikLivello Q55.49%2012210868341957
315SpellicchioneLivello Q55.48%9463501399903
316MaracoLivello Q55.44%9955515404929
317Ira60Livello Q55.42%10462547411987
318UndinoLivello Q55.36%611312256
319Benny38Livello Q55.36%609312456
320Coccinella82Livello Q55.33%45016231318524180
321ClesLivello Q55.33%206010982197
322HombreLivello Q55.32%144217755491401
323DelfinaLivello Q55.31%2804151120273
324Tony1972Livello Q55.30%143787725671396
325Titta88Livello Q55.29%182489617111738
326EdottoLivello Q55.29%5339282226510
327ArturoLivello Q55.26%28307150711792727
328Manu4965Livello Q55.26%8185431334780
329JollyburLivello Q55.23%7023391244708
330Marghe72Livello Q55.16%231012396223
331Jzanetti61Livello Q55.14%2592314379322606
332LojackLivello Q55.14%10505946107
333Patrizia102Livello Q55.13%3628188150341
334BelindaLivello Q55.09%62683330924866007
335ImmasaLivello Q55.08%12026541118
336LucannaLivello Q55.00%10485543100
337DelfinobluLivello Q55.00%887443680
338Chicca62Livello Q54.95%111885834471061
339MelosLivello Q54.93%5368284225517
340Bumblebee60Livello Q54.84%662342762
341ChinaskiLivello Q54.83%6142329252600
342BulldogLivello Q54.80%3725194150354
343SmeraldoLivello Q54.78%4101212160387
344Leda46Livello Q54.78%12606351115
345FabioteLivello Q54.76%220211587210
346CrimsonkLivello Q54.74%13267558137
347VentolinLivello Q54.72%2711145115265
348FrasyLivello Q54.72%16108766159
349TulipanoLivello Q54.71%53644282222745158
350Dany87Livello Q54.70%6214332241607
351Vecchia500Livello Q54.67%30803158612362901
352PoppeaLivello Q54.67%809413175
353Simpa0101Livello Q54.67%764413275
354Nietta49Livello Q54.66%8453440357805
355ShamanLivello Q54.66%2447129106236
356Holly60Livello Q54.65%863473886
357PekegnaLivello Q54.58%8851477331874
358Crycry88Livello Q54.56%6107323257592
359VittorioLivello Q54.56%5034275215504
360ToniulLivello Q54.55%3146168122308
361ManuelaLivello Q54.55%633302255
362PicudaLivello Q54.50%28204150111662754
363SilvasissiLivello Q54.49%7784413321758
364SpesultimadeaLivello Q54.46%7489397311729
365XxunikaxxLivello Q54.46%216511676213
366Mene83ltLivello Q54.44%18599871180
367Culinho80Livello Q54.41%28853149212002742
368Anco74Livello Q54.39%564312657
369Balenottera5Livello Q54.36%204010682195
370Marco_011Livello Q54.33%28791152512592807
371GhesLivello Q54.32%2587132111243
372StelladellanotteLivello Q54.32%16308865162
373Nespola63Livello Q54.32%882443781
374FerdissimoLivello Q54.32%785442881
375RemonLivello Q54.29%339191435
376Pinella58Livello Q54.27%3500178147328
377PinucciaLivello Q54.24%185159467551744
378AnemosLivello Q54.24%2862147116271
379RosabiancaLivello Q54.22%3651199149367
380PattinaLivello Q54.18%7783408312753
381Lucia60Livello Q54.17%17289177168
382ForugaLivello Q54.17%511262248
383FringuellaLivello Q54.16%150127945921466
384Vito0308Livello Q54.15%2010410698691974
385CassandraLivello Q54.12%4617243195449
386FederyLivello Q54.10%3117165139305
387MartamarcoLivello Q54.10%644332561
388InvisibileLivello Q54.09%1261266703555612393
389SupersarettaLivello Q54.09%154128146671505
390Lalla225Livello Q54.08%952534098
391Stefany84Livello Q54.07%164238845641635
392DianaroberLivello Q54.07%5907312258577
393FantaLivello Q54.05%6134320259592
394Nani08Livello Q54.05%15508067148
395BrandogigiLivello Q54.04%181299507341758
396DumsumusLivello Q54.04%4345234183433
397Asterix79xLivello Q54.01%24005126010212333
398KriminalLivello Q53.98%11476149113
399Lucy88Livello Q53.95%7867417320773
400Shusma121Livello Q53.93%194610368191
401CarmelitaLivello Q53.91%11696252115
402NatursimoLivello Q53.90%16268365154
403DanidLivello Q53.88%7026368311683
404ZezzaLivello Q53.88%2411125107232
40573lele73Livello Q53.88%213411182206
406Lussy44Livello Q53.87%2290812129862250
407Spagna71Livello Q53.85%3972217141403
408MyledyLivello Q53.85%671353065
409Burla10Livello Q53.85%601282452
410SalvatoreperilloLivello Q53.85%362211839
411DanzooLivello Q53.80%43192231418064301
412SalernopatriziaLivello Q53.79%2718142113264
413SquittolaLivello Q53.78%9791505429939
414CrikkkLivello Q53.76%902503893
415Maremma80Livello Q53.75%35254181414223375
416SamuraiLivello Q53.75%785433180
417NonsogiocareLivello Q53.73%252314458268
418Saracino51Livello Q53.73%215110893201
419Grazia59Livello J53.70%569292554
420Cesare6Livello Q53.70%558292454
421AnnaderLivello Q53.69%2378131104244
422Kesia82Livello Q53.65%172089047351685
423PescaLivello Q53.62%3654185143345
424FestandoLivello Q53.62%3032163136304
425SirwallaceLivello Q53.62%715372769
426GasgasLivello Q53.61%999524197
427Faor2006Livello Q53.60%2307112279872289
428The_animalLivello Q53.57%3246165143308
429DharmanoLivello Q53.57%11116046112
430BabbyLivello Q53.57%590302556
431CarmelasLivello Q53.56%112855954901111
432AntoninoLivello Q53.56%7244376308702
433Vitto50Livello Q53.56%2833143121267
434BrotherLivello Q53.55%9993513436958
435Kiki1948Livello Q53.55%16358365155
436RolexLivello Q53.54%201810679198
437MorganasLivello Q53.52%701383171
438AmicaLivello Q53.51%30909158413352960
439MollichinaLivello Q53.51%7308389300727
440Valeb82Livello Q53.50%2172811259052103
441Gemma70Livello Q53.49%79229411734167697
442AnnaleoLivello Q53.49%3620184158344
443Marg54Livello Q53.47%9845443101
444VerdinaLivello Q53.45%569312458
445MikeusaLivello Q53.44%139487385791381
446SincereparoleLivello Q53.40%167808877451661
447IndiaLivello Q53.39%109005754551077
448GiomarigraLivello Q53.38%28197146111692737
449ScabrilLivello Q53.38%132406795331272
450Simona81Livello Q53.36%2716143116268
45119michele57Livello Q53.34%8970471378883
452ThelmaLivello Q53.33%223511292210
453Salento66Livello Q53.33%640322860
454MarticabiLivello Q53.31%6877354267664
455ShoppingLivello Q53.30%2284121105227
456SupercatiLivello Q53.25%3078164130308
457Ciccio_68Livello Q53.25%240312397231
458AndreaLivello Q53.23%659332862
459LaberniLivello Q53.22%4607240195451
460Antonellap58Livello Q53.22%4180215186404
461BiancarebeLivello Q53.21%24503126910642385
462MargaritaLivello Q53.20%23375122910292310
463AdolfoLivello Q53.20%209610895203
464RehaelLivello Q53.18%130266785021275
465TofyLivello Q53.17%81327420135707901
466Lucri67Livello Q53.15%3697194164365
467Enza89Livello J53.14%2486127112239
468DecimaLivello Q53.13%934514596
469Giovanni10Livello Q53.09%852433581
470Micetta33Livello Q53.07%61731320727756043
471Merlin207Livello Q53.06%105255474521031
472KillyanLivello Q53.06%8848460338867
473Chicca85Livello Q53.06%971524198
474AajackyLivello Q53.05%8894478379901
475LillyLivello Q53.05%4322226180426
476KuttoLivello Q53.05%215911381213
477Bobo555Livello Q53.03%51317270522385101
478NinnikoalaLivello Q53.03%694353066
479FulvignLivello Q53.01%1970610038601892
480Ross49Livello Q53.00%2093910708722019
481MilenaLivello Q53.00%165188657511632
482Nl84Livello Q53.00%8427441368832
483Monaco70Livello Q52.99%34544177415593348
484ValterLivello Q52.99%24876131910662489
485PippopatLivello Q52.99%246713384251
486Graziella70Livello Q52.94%52378272023155138
487TegliettaLivello Q52.94%3301171148323
488RebeccaLivello Q52.94%12646352119
489AnteluLivello Q52.94%848453185
490NamechLivello Q52.94%511272351
491MarzianaLivello Q52.93%34712179114783384
492SashaLivello Q52.91%137607016111325
493Gerardo52Livello Q52.89%93217494643209352
494EllyyLivello Q52.89%36898187415693543
495RossLivello Q52.88%60483310827135877
496Burro1981Livello Q52.88%213811098208
497KikkafisioLivello Q52.87%9422479410906
498AbelpaoloLivello Q52.87%16008365157
499PattyLivello Q52.85%5458287245543
500ForzanapoliLivello Q52.84%18719379176