#GiocatoreLivelloPerc. VittorieVPVintePerseGiocate
1Angela50Livello K66.18%812452368
2AlamoLivello Q64.86%446241337
3WillyLivello Q64.32%12101631344981
4MondinoLivello Q62.62%10427573337915
5Graziella70Livello Q61.63%951533086
6StaffLivello Q58.33%347211436
7Gemma70Livello Q58.08%6569356252613
8FulvignLivello Q56.16%765412973
9Micetta33Livello Q56.00%803423375
10Nira58Livello Q55.37%4372237187428
11Lorylory61Livello Q55.32%14977863141
12SpritzLivello Q54.68%7084368300673
13Gerardo52Livello Q53.37%186349988491870
14MadelLivello Q51.88%8839441377850
15ValterLivello Q51.52%337171633
16Stik030258Livello Q51.43%710362970
17Faor2006Livello Q51.22%420211941
18DianaroberLivello Q50.86%12305956116
19PlutoLivello Q50.85%120105995661178
20Adry123Livello Q50.81%5885314276618
21LilloLivello Q50.51%6677345329683
22CrikkkLivello J49.42%3378171162346
23Antonella61Livello J49.26%4126200206406
24MariorossiLivello J47.29%5469270280571
25DonnatittaLivello J46.63%16257685163
26SplashrcLivello J46.58%2075102110219
27SirenettaLivello J45.88%814394485
28LeoshakurLivello J45.83%950445096
29AleijaLivello J44.48%9153439538987
30Rita50Livello J43.88%935435498
31LumaLivello J43.23%5644262338606
32Felicia1966Livello J43.13%5880273351633
33LauritaLivello J42.86%2183102128238
34AureliLivello J42.74%2190106135248
35ParideLivello J42.50%10735168120
36007bassottaLivello J42.20%9934659109
37TofyLivello J41.67%327152036
38Anna45Livello J40.96%749344783
39Valy1737Livello J39.01%11695574141
40BarbaraLivello J37.58%11815677149
41BabballottaLivello J37.50%8733962104
42FuffinaLivello J34.40%2701118208343
43Sasha73Livello J34.19%9044070117
44Perugina81Livello J33.47%175880144239
45Staff3Livello J33.33%398163148
46Zeus71Livello J33.18%171372142217
47Staff1Livello J31.78%9514180129
48ValeriamonLivello J31.13%160266139212
49GigirmLivello J28.57%635266391
50NenneLivello J26.56%434174164