#GiocatoreLivelloPerc. VittorieVPVintePerseGiocate
1AlamoLivello K67.65%427231134
2Angela50Livello K66.18%812452368
3WillyLivello Q64.51%8186429231665
4MondinoLivello Q62.58%10412572337914
5Graziella70Livello Q62.35%951532985
6FulvignLivello Q59.32%651352359
7Gemma70Livello Q58.25%6511353248606
8Micetta33Livello Q56.16%775413273
9Nira58Livello Q55.37%4372237187428
10Gerardo52Livello Q55.32%143297856171419
11Lorylory61Livello Q55.32%14977863141
12SpritzLivello Q54.56%6464335275614
13Stik030258Livello Q54.39%592312257
14LilloLivello Q53.33%2729144123270
15MadelLivello Q51.88%8839441377850
16ValterLivello Q51.52%337171633
17Faor2006Livello Q51.22%420211941
18Adry123Livello Q50.98%4410235204461
19DianaroberLivello Q50.86%12305956116
20PlutoLivello Q50.81%119765975651175
21CrikkkLivello J49.71%3366171160344
22Antonella61Livello J48.78%3728180189369
23MariorossiLivello J47.04%5162254265540
24SplashrcLivello J46.73%2028100107214
25DonnatittaLivello J46.58%16007584161
26SirenettaLivello J45.88%814394485
27LeoshakurLivello J45.83%950445096
28AleijaLivello J44.48%9153439538987
29Felicia1966Livello J43.46%5377249316573
30LumaLivello J43.23%5644262338606
31Rita50Livello J43.21%759354581
32LauritaLivello J42.86%2183102128238
33ParideLivello J42.50%10735168120
34007bassottaLivello J42.45%9624557106
35AureliLivello J41.99%202197127231
36TofyLivello J41.67%327152036
37Anna45Livello J40.96%749344783
38BabballottaLivello J39.18%832385897
39Valy1737Livello J39.01%11695574141
40BarbaraLivello J37.58%11815677149
41Sasha73Livello J35.19%8413863108
42FuffinaLivello J34.40%2701118208343
43Perugina81Livello J33.86%143264113189
44Zeus71Livello J33.49%170872141215
45Staff3Livello J33.33%398163148
46Staff1Livello J32.79%8994074122
47ValeriamonLivello J31.49%135857118181
48GigirmLivello J28.57%635266391
49NenneLivello J27.87%415173861